08 November 2018
301

Children's pre-school organizations

 

Object name address area Phone head
1 State municipal government institution  "Kindergarten" Bobek of West Kazakhstan region " Akzhaik District, Chapaev    c / o, the village street Chapaevo Kunaeva №75 Akzhaik district 87113691030 Kazhgalieva Gulzhanat Zhigerbaevna 
2 State municipal government institution  "Kindergarten" Akbota of West Kazakhstan region " Akzhaik District, village Isaev Chapaevo street, house 93 Akzhaik district 87113691423 Tlekbaeva Aigul Zheksenovna
3 State municipal government institution  "nursery" Aygolek "public institution" Apparatus Taypak of West Kazakhstan region " Akzhaik District, Taypak village Taypak Gagarin Street №21 Akzhaik district 87114221380 Ibrasheva Altynay Abaevna
4 State municipal government institution  "Kindergarten" Balbulak "public institution" Apparatus Taypak of West Kazakhstan region " Akzhaik District, village Taypak street H.Churina 24 Akzhaik district 87114221669 Imangaliyeva Nurmira Abuovna
5 State municipal government institution  "Nursery garden" Erkemay "public institution" akim Akzhol   rural district  Akzhaik District village Lbishinsk street Konaeva house №19 Akzhaik district 87113651350 Kuzbakova Gauhar Mahsotovna 
6 State municipal government institution  kindergarten "Balbobek" department of education of akimat Akzhaik District Akzhaik District, Mergenev    c / o village Mergen Kurmangazy Street 2 Akzhaik district 87113651001 Tanieva Aktoty Abatovna
 
 
7 State municipal government institution  kindergarten "Baldauren" department of education of akimat Akzhaik District Akzhaik District, village Bazarsholan street Abay №2 Akzhaik district 53103 Orazova Ayman Serikkalievna
8 State municipal government institution  kindergarten "Balgyn Shack" Education Department Akzhaik District Akzhaik District, the village street Algabas Orakbaeva 74 Akzhaik district 87113693525 Utemisov Alia Esenovna
9 State municipal government institution  kindergarten "Nurbakyt" department of education of akimat Akzhaik District Akzhaik District, the village street Karauyltobe Konaeva №1 Akzhaik district 87114252920 Salamatov Bolatbek Ryskalievich
10 Kindergarten-nursery "Ayan" (private) Akzhaik District s.Chapaevo ul.Panfilova 4/1 Akzhaik district 87013317477 Berdalieva Zhanar Nagimetovna
11 Kindergarten-nursery "Silk" (private) Akzhaik District s.Chapaevo ul.Respubliki 76 Akzhaik district 87058034920 Nurmatova Zarina Batyrovna
12 State municipal government institution  "nursery" Er Tostik "Education Department Bokey Orda District" Bokey Orda District, Saykyn village A.Urazbaevoy Street, Building 29 Bokeyordin    area 87114021414 Zainullina Nurgul Serikovna
13 State municipal government institution  "nursery" Akbota "Education Department Bokey Orda District" Bokey Orda District, Orda village, street Zhangir Khan, Building 35 Bokeyordin    area 87114060323 Tusipkalieva Ayakoz Satkangalievna
14 State municipal government institution  "nursery" Saltanat "Education Department Bokey Orda District" Bokey Orda District, the village of Biesen, T.Masina Street, Building 4 Bokeyordin    area 87114024400 Kazieva Orynsha Gilymovna
15 State municipal government institution  "nursery" Baldauren "Education Department Bokey Orda District" Bokey Orda District, the village of Burlin, M.Begalievoy Street, Building 1 Bokeyordin    area 87114033216 Beisova Aibarsha Syrymovna 
16 State municipal government institution  "Preschool children"s organization №1 Department of Education Akimat of Burlin district Aksay" Burlin district, Aksai, Linear Street 48 Burlin district 8 (71133) 41027 Anna A. Oleshko
17 State municipal government institution  "Preschool children"s organization №2 Department of Education Akimat of Burlin district Aksay"      Burlin district, Aksai, 4 district, Building 15 Burlin district 8 (71133) 32563 Bakhtiyarova Kulthum Abatovna
18 State municipal government institution  "Preschool children"s organization №3" Gulder "department of education city Akimat of Burlin district Aksay" Burlin district, Aksai, 10 district, 1 Burlin district 8 (71133) 3-04-84 Amirov Gulbanu Hablakatovna
19 State municipal government institution  "Preschool children"s organization №4" Aygolek "department of education city Akimat of Burlin district Aksay"                           Burlin district, Aksai, 5 districts, 7 / a Burlin district 8 (71133) 31-6-80 Adilova Gülsün Kangireevna
20 State municipal government institution  "Preschool children"s organization №5" Ertegi "department of education city Akimat of Burlin district Aksay"       Burlin district, Aksai, 5 district, Building 3 Burlin district 8 (71133) 32685 Nagumanova Akkenzhe Imangalievna
21 State municipal government institution  "Preschool children"s organization №6" Shanyrak "department of education city Akimat of Burlin district Aksay" Burlin district, Aksai, 5 neighborhood, the house №11 / 1 Burlin district 8 (71133) 35323 Kairzhanova Nurgul Ahmetkalievna
22 State municipal government institution  "Preschool children"s organization №7" Aynalayyn "Education Department Akimat of Burlin district Aksay" Burlin district, Aksai, 4 neighborhood, the house №12 / 4 Burlin district 8 (71133) 30278 Yunusov Zhanar Zhuldyhayrovna
23 State municipal government institution  "Preschool children"s organization" Nursery garden "№8" Orken "village Kyzyltau Burlin district" Kyzyltau street Aksuat 25 Burlin district village Burlin district 87113341227 Abdrakhmanov Laura Bakytzhanovna
24 State municipal government institution  nursery №9 "Nowruz" Aksai Burlin district Burlin district Aksai md 10 16/2 16 / 2dom Burlin district 8 (71133) 28582 28412 Aitimova Dinara Azhgalievna
25 State municipal government institution  nursery "Aksunkar" Aksai Burlin district        Burlin district street Kuspinskaya house 30A  Burlin district 8 (71133) 50-3-17 Bektaeva Zhazira Zhusupovna
26 State municipal government institution  nursery "Arman" Aksai Burlin district        Burlin district st Oktyabrskaya house №15  Burlin district 8 (71133) 25-279 Salakhova Elmira Narimanovna
27 State municipal government institution  "Preschool children"s organization" Arai "village Zharsuat Burlin district"    Burlin district village Zharsuat, Nauryz deadlock D Burlin district 8 (71133) 23747 Rakhmetova Aynur Aydyngalievna
28 State municipal government institution  "Nursery - garden" Zhuldyz "Burlin district    Burlin district village Kentubek Str. Tauelsizdik Article 38 Burlin district 87113337817 Sharibdanova Guldana Askarovna
29 "Daisy" Mini Center (private) Aksai Burlin district, 3mkr, 14 Burlin district 87113339872 Usmanov Kunslu Karakulovna
30 Zhanakala auyldyk okruginin "Zhanakala audandyk balalar bobekzhayy" Memlekettik kommunaldyk kazynalyk kasiporny Zhanakala District, Zhangala village, street M. Mametova house №1 Zhanakala district 87023755699 Esengalieva Begaiym Toleugalikyzy
31 State municipal government institution  kindergarten education department district Zhangalin    Zhanakala District, village Zhanakazan street H.Bakauova №9 №1 Zhanakala district 87774765376 Sisekesheva Elvira Serikovna
32  State municipal government institution  kindergarten "Altyn saka" district education department Zhangalin    Zhanakala District, village Mashteksay street S.Mendesheva №3 Zhanakala district 87779793994 Lepesova Balzhan Ibetkyzy
33 State municipal government institution  kindergarten "Kopzhasar" district education department Zhangalin    Zhanakala District, village Kopzhasar street Barsha №2 Zhanakala district 8-702-761-60-82 Hayredenova Ayman Bekkalikyzy
34 State municipal government institution  kindergarten "Zhetkinshek" district education department Zhangalin    Zhanakala District, the village of Birlik, street Nurpeisova №33, Zhanakala district 87774189906 Ergalieva Sholpan Karimkyzy
35 State municipal government institution  kindergarten "Zhaukazyn" district education department Zhangalin    Zhanakala District, the village street Zhangala Mametova №1 / 1 Zhanakala district 87027662585 Zhumageldina Clara Eltaevna
36 State municipal government institution  kindergarten "Balbobek" district education department Zhangalin    Zhanakala District, village Zhangala Street Street K.Zhantleuova №22 Zhanakala district 87752682923 Akimgalieva Farid Fayzrahmanovna
37 State municipal government institution  Kindergarten "Balausa" Education Department zhanybek district " Zhanybek district, village Hakob, Gysin Street, Building 10 zhanybek district 87113526973 Dzhanikeeva Gulnaz Maratovna
38 State municipal government institution  "Kindergarten" Kairat "Education Department zhanybek district" Zhanybek district village of Tau, street Abdullin, dom12 zhanybek district 87113524376 Karashin Altynay Serikovna
39 State municipal government institution  "Kindergarten" Balbulak "Education Department zhanybek district"  Zhanybek district, village kamysty street E.Nietkalieva 2B zhanybek district 87113524103 Amenova Aygerim Rahimovna
40 State municipal government institution  "Kindergarten" Uzynkol "Education Department zhanybek district" Zhanybek district, village Uzynkol, Mektep Street, Building 15 zhanybek district 8-71135-25-305 Rakhmetova Akmaral kobylanovna
41 State municipal government institution  "Kindergarten" Akbota "Education Department zhanybek district" Zhanybek district, village Zhaskayrat street T. Zharokov house 27  zhanybek district 87113525112 Sagindikova Bibigul Amangeldievna 
42 State municipal government institution  "kindergarten" Balapan "Education Department zhanybek district"  Zhanybek district, village Borsa Street Abaya house №16  zhanybek district 87713530362 Mendeshava Ainagul Shamradovna
43 State municipal government institution  "Zhanibek    kindergarten" education department zhanybek district Zhanybek district Janibek village, street Baitursynov 130 zhanybek district 87113521336 Bekzhanova Gulmira Sagidullinovna
44 State municipal government institution  "Nursery-kindergarten" Baldauren "Education Department zhanybek district" Zhanybek district Janibek village, Abay Street Building 19 zhanybek district 87113521368 Xabi Azhar Zhumagereevna
45 State municipal government institution  "nursery" Altyn uya "Education Department zhanybek district" Zhanybek district Janibek village, street Iksanova d 39 A  zhanybek district 87113522558
Ilemesova Galia Garifullievna
46 State municipal government institution  "Preschool children"s organization nursery" Zhuldyz-ah "district education department Zelenov   " Zelenov district, the village of Darya, Baldyrgan Street, Building 24 zelenov district 8-711-3-121756 Kuldasheva Nurlygul Sagievna
47 State municipal government institution  preschool organization "Ak bot" Makhambet village of the district education department Zelenov    Zelenov district, village Makhambet, Lenin street, 33   zelenov district 8-711-3-191147 Amanshieva Bakytgul Syrymovna
48 State municipal government institution  preschool organization "Baldyrgan" village Trekin education department district Zelenov    Zelenov district, village Trekin street Zhiberina, House 1/1 zelenov district 8-711-3-197166 Urynbaeva Bibigul Kanatkalievna
49 State municipal government institution  preschool organization "Erkemay" village Peremetnoe education department district Zelenov     Zelenov district, village Peremetnoe Street Building 2 and zelenov district 8-711-3-022149 Savchenko Tatyana
50 State municipal government institution  preschool organization "Buldirshin" village Newbie education department district Zelenov     Zelenov district, village new, street Defense Building 41  zelenov district 8-711-3-120129 Gumarova Arailym Akbulatovna
51 State municipal government institution  preschool organization "Bobek" village Shchapovo education department district Zelenov     Zelenov district, village Shchapovo Street, Orbit House 7  zelenov district 8-711-3-069157 Mausheva Azhar Mindeshevna
52 State municipal government institution  preschool organization "Aygolek" village Makarovo education department district Zelenov    Zelenov district, village Makarov Street School  zelenov district 8-711-3-150442 Bissenova Gulzhihan Nasipkalievna
53 State municipal government institution  kindergarten "Balapan" village Pervosovet    Zelenov    area Zelenov district, village Pervosovet    Street School zelenov district 8-711-3-025874 Vacant
54 Peremetnin    private nursery-kindergarten "Akbota" Zelenov district, village Peremetnoe street. Gagarina 41a zelenov district 8-711-3-043058 Atkeeva Alice Erlankyzy
55 Trekin    garden "Kunshuak +" Zelenov district, town Trekin ul.Beybitshilik 4a zelenov district 8-711-2-222480 Ainur Sultanova Armanovna
56 Zhana tolkyn nursery sad"Anfisa №3 " Zelenov district, village Michurino ul.Vostochnaya 8/1 zelenov district 8-711-2-254008 Lavrentiev Boris G.
57 nursery garden "Maya the bee"  Zelenov district, village Daria Khan Street Abylai house 10  zelenov district 8-711-2-971709 Utemisov Alia Ahmediyarovna
58 State municipal government institution  "Kindergarten" Baldyrgan "Education Department Syrym District Syrym District, Zhympity village Esenzhanova street, house №16 Syrym district 87113421305 Balpysova Galia Muhambetzhanovna
59 State municipal government institution  "Kindergarten" Aynalayyn "Education Department Syrym District Syrym district, p. Buldurta street Dostyk, house 25 Syrym district 87113492336 Direktordyn m.u.a. Nahmetova Accu Mahsotovna
60 State municipal government institution  nursery-kindergarten "Zhazira" Education Department Karatobe District Karatobe District, village Karatobe ul.Aubakirova 1 Karatobe district  87114531256 Ashygalieva Gulnur Maratovna
 
61 State municipal government institution  "Nursery-kindergarten" Baldyrgan "Education Department Karatobe District Akimat Karatobe District" Karatobe District, village Karatobe Str. Moldagulova 6 karatobin    area 87114531292 Orazalina Samal Ibraevna
62 State municipal government institution  "Kindergarten" Karlygash "Koskol   rural district Karatobe District, the village street Koskol Karzhauova, 38 Karatobe district 87114550105 Zhaksylykova Arailym Zhasankyzy
63 State municipal government institution  "Kindergarten" Balbulak "Egindykol   rural district Karatobe District, village Egindikol, Altynsarin Street 11 Karatobe district 87114550143 Bizhanova Sholpan Amangeldikyzy
64 State municipal government institution  kindergarten "Balapan" Sulykol   rural district Karatobe District, village Sulykol Str. Zhumalieva, 31 Karatobe district
87114523219
Zhumagulov Zhaydary uzakbaykyzy
65 State municipal government institution  kindergarten "Aigolek" Saralzhin   rural district West Kazakhstan region, Karatobe District, village karakamys, ul.Muhita 1 Karatobe district 87114551027 Orazova Anar Zhakankyzy
66 State municipal government institution  "Nursery-kindergarten" Shugyla " Karatobe District, village Shoptikol street Beybitshilik 2 Karatobe district 87114531217 Dybysova Alma Dauletbekkyzy
67  State municipal government institution  "Kindergarten" Raushan "Sulykol   rural district Karatobe District, the village of Usana, 62 Karatobe district 87114551002 Zhakeeva Ainash Adilhanovna
68 State municipal government institution  "kindergarten" Balapan "Education Department Kaztal District" Kaztal District Akpater village, street Akpater №16 Kaztal district 8 (71138) 26000 Myrzakhmetova Gulsayra Rahimovna
69 "State municipal government institution  kindergarten" Ertegi "Education Department Kaztal District  Kaztal District Zhalpaktal village, street Masalieva 18 Kaztal district 8 (71138) 21687 Aigul Karimova Kineshovna
70 State municipal government institution  kindergarten "Akbota" Education Department Kaztal District Kaztal District Kaztalovka village, street G.Lukmanova №24 Kaztal district 87114431292 Hasanova farz Askarovna
71 State municipal government institution  kindergarten "Zhadyra" Education Department Kaztal District Kaztal District village Kaztalovka, Auezov street, 12 Kaztal district 8 (71144) 31031 Malakhov Venus Sabitovna
72 State municipal government institution  kindergarten "Aigolek" Education Department Kaztal District   Kaztal District Bostandyk village, ul.Mektep №4 Kaztal district 8 (71144) 24820 Muzapparova Oryngul Khisaevna
73 State municipal government institution  kindergarten "Balbobek" Education Department Kaztal District WKO Kaztal District, s.Taldyapan, ul.Kurmangazy №7 Kaztal district 8 (71144) 33864 Serik Zhanargul Eslyamgalikyzy
74 State municipal government institution  kindergarten "Karla" Education Department Kaztal District Kaztal District Kushankol village, street S.Asangalieva 1/2 Kaztal district 8 (71144) 33864 Bultihova Gauhar Amanzholovna 
75 State municipal government institution  "Kindergarten" Baldyrgan "Education Department Kaztal District" Kaztal District Kaiyndy village, street K.Dosmukanbetova №198 Kaztal district 8 (71144) 50296 Kabieva Zhansaya Kenesovna
76 State municipal government institution  "Kindergarten" Arai "Education Department Kaztal District" Kaztal District Karaoba village, street Tauelsizdiktin 10 Zhyldygy №13 Kaztal district 8 (71147) 25593 Kenzhegalieva Orna Zakariyanovna 
77 State municipal government institution  "Kindergarten" Shattyk "Education Department Kaztal District" Kaztal District village Janajol Str. S.Datuly №4 / 1 Kaztal district 8 (71138) 26414 Aldabergenova Baliyan Temirhanovna
78 State municipal government institution  "Kindergarten" Baldauren "Education Department Kaztal District" Kaztal District village Zhalpaktal, ul.A.Husaynova №24 Kaztal district 8 (71138) 21844 Halimullina Manzi Mukaskyzy 
79 "KGosudarstvennoe municipal government institution " Kindergarten "Zhuldyz" Education Department Kaztal District " Kaztal District village Bolashak ul.Bolashak №2 Kaztal district 8 (71146) 20348 Mulkasheva Rahat Isataevna 
80 State municipal government institution  "Nursery-kindergarten" Zhiger "Education Department Kaztal District" Kaztal District, village Terenkol street Zheltoksan №1 / 1 Kaztal district 87114433119 Kenzhegalieva Salia Utepovna
81 State municipal government institution  "Kindergarten" Aktilek "Kaztalov   education department akimat Kaztal District" Kaztal District Azhibai village, street Mektep №4 Kaztal district 8 (71144) 33623 Zhagparova Zulfat Adietovna
82 State municipal government institution  "Nursery-kindergarten" Akzhelken "Kaztalov   education department akimat Kaztal District Kaztal District village of Karasu Street. Beybitshilik 9 Kaztal district 8 (71138) 25178 Koszhanova Altynay Abdikarimovna
83 State municipal government institution  nursery-kindergarten "Nurbalapan" Kaztalov   education department akimat Kaztal District  Kaztal District Kaztalovka village, street Seyfullin №47 Kaztal district 87114432279 Kadimova Muncie Tayyrovna 
84 State municipal government institution  "Kindergarten" Bobek "district education department Taskala District Taskala District, village Taskala, Victory Street, Building 12. Taskala district  87113922611 Zhanzhigitova Sandugash Ersainkyzy
85 State municipal government institution  "Kindergarten" Baldyrgan "Taskala District Education Department akimat Taskala District Taskala District, village Taskala, Mametova Street 55. Taskala district  87113921999 kalieva Maryam kazikyzy
86 State municipal government institution  "Kindergarten" Aygolek "Taskala District Education Department akimat Taskala District Taskala District, the village of Merey, Abay Street 6 Taskala district  87113929706 Demisinova Akbobek Muratovna
87 State municipal government institution  "Kindergarten" Akbope "Education Department Taskala District Taskala District, village Taskala, street Pushkin, 2. Taskala district  87113921809 Turganalieva Darius Suleymenkyzy
88 Taskalin    private kindergarten "Nur"  Taskala District, Zhaksygulova 9 Taskala district  87113921973 Azbergenova Gulzada Imangalikyzy
89 State municipal government institution  "Kindergarten" Baiterek "Terektin    district education department district akimat Terektin    Terekti District, Village Podstepnoe, street International 14/1 Terekti district 8 (711) 236-2-43 Serikkalieva Sagima Imangereevna
91  State municipal government institution  "Kindergarten" kyzgaldak "Terektin    district education department district akimat Terektin   Terekti District, with. Pokatilovka Str. Shugayypuly45 / 1 Terekti district 33-5-78 Tlesova Anara Maksotovna
91 State municipal government institution  "Kindergarten" Akbota "Terektin    district education department district akimat Terektin  Terekti District, the village of Fedorovka, street Tauelsizdik house 102 Terekti district 87113223004 Umerzhanova Nurgul Sabitovna
92 State municipal government institution  "Kindergarten" Nazerke "Terektin    district education department district akimat Terektin        Terektin    district, town Dolinnoe School Lane 2 Terekti district 8-711-3-22187 Koshtieva Aiymgul Mikolievna
93 State municipal government institution  "Kindergarten" Orken "Terektin    district education department district akimat Terektin    Terekti District, the village of Sary Omir, Kazakhstan Street Building 19  Terekti district 8 (711) 4396070 Urazgalieva Zhanylsyn Baltabaevna
94 State municipal government institution  "Kindergarten" Aigolek "Terektin    district education department district akimat Terektin    Terekti District, village Akzhaik street Akzhayyk house 4  Terekti district 8 (71143) 91-4-35 Arystanov Saltanat Muratovna
95 State municipal government institution  "Kindergarten" Akzhelken "Terektin    district education department district akimat Terektin    Terekti District, the village of Fedorovka, street Dostyk 27/2 Terekti district 21.02.1947 M.U.Duysenalieva
96 State municipal government institution  "Kindergarten" Buldirshin "Terektin    district education department district akimat Terektin    Terekti District, village uzynkol Street Jubilee House 1 Terekti district 8711 32 35-3-95 Murzakaeva Nurgul Baltabaevna
97 State municipal government institution  "nursery garden" Zhuldyz "Terektin    district education department district akimat Terektin    Terekti District, village Understand Street Abaya house №9 Terekti district 8 (71132) 32 126 Bekisheva Lazzat Magrashovna
98 Nursery "Bolashak" with LLP "Zhayykplemservis" Terekti District, Village Podstepnoe street. Abaya 13 Terekti district 8 (71132) 36206 Sugralieva Menslu Zhenisovna
99 State municipal government institution  "Kindergarten" Bobek "Terektin    district education department district akimat Terektin    Terekti District, the village street Chagatai Jubilee House 25 Terekti district 87114394448 Bekbaeva Talshyn Mendygalievna
100  State municipal government institution  "Kindergarten" Baldyrgan "Terektin    district education department district akimat Terektin    Terekti District, village Ankaty Street Green Building 18. Terekti district 87113293165 Aygalieva Lazat Amanzholovna
101 Terektin    private nursery garden "Almazhan" Terekti District, village Podstepnoe Gagarin Street 34. Terekti district 87113236410 Cultanova Sauya Vilinovna
102 Terektin    private nursery garden "Tulpar" Terekti District, village Aksuat street Zhana Omir 27. Terekti district 87113231385 Nurgaliyev Shayzhan Orynbasarovich
103 State municipal government institution  "Kindergarten" Bolashak "Shyngyrlau District Education Department, Shyngyrlau District Shyngyrlau District, the village street Chingirlau M.otemisova №101 Shyngyrlau district 87 113 734 506 Kiyakbaeva Bibigul Zorbaevna
104 State municipal government institution  Shyngyrlau District kindergarten "Aigolek" Shyngyrlau District Education Department Shyngyrlau District, the village street Chingirlau Tauelsizdik №26  Shyngyrlau district 8711373427 Undaganova Raisa Savlibaevna
105 State municipal government institution  "Kindergarten" Arai "Shyngyrlau District  Shyngyrlau District, village Akshat street Muhambetova №31 Shyngyrlau district 87113723109 Zhumagalieva Ain Temirgalievna
106 State municipal government institution  "Kindergarten" Balausa "akimat Shyngyrlau District Shyngyrlau District, village Akbulak street Sagyrbaeva №229 Shyngyrlau district 8711 -37-50-820 Tlyuupova Ould Ergalievna (uakytsha)
107 State municipal government institution  "Kindergarten" Baldyrgan "akimat Chingirlau   rayonakazynalyk kasiporyny  Shyngyrlau District, village Chingirlau Iskaliev Street, Building 16 Shyngyrlau district 87113734156 Aytalipova Aigul Shingisovna
108 State municipal government institution  "Kindergarten" Bobek "akimat Shyngyrlau District Shyngyrlau District, the village street Chingirlau Utemisov dom№ 7 Shyngyrlau district 8 (71137) 33-7-29 Kitarova Remzi Dinibaevna
109 State municipal government institution  Shyngyrlau District kindergarten "kyzgaldak" Shyngyrlau District Education Department Shyngyrlau District, village Chingirlau street Dospanova №16 Shyngyrlau district 87113733885 Ishamanova Rose Maksotovna
110 State municipal government institution  "Kindergarten" Karlygash "Shyngyrlau District Shyngyrlau District, village Aktau street Beybitshilik house №3 Shyngyrlau district 87113725145 Tasimenova Elmira Bulatovna
111 State municipal government institution  "Preschool Organization №1« Aigolek "education department Uralsk Akimat of Uralsk  Uralsk city, street 2nd Zavokzalnaya impasse, 6 WKO 8-711-2-211826 Esengalieva Marjane Karimovna
112 State municipal government institution  "Preschool Organization №2« Shagala "education department Uralsk Akimat of Uralsk  Uralsk, Pushkin street, 30 WKO 8-711-2-266476 Dyusenova Gulzharkin Baymurzievna
113 State municipal government institution  "Nursery-kindergarten №3« herringbone »Education Department Uralsk Akimat of Uralsk" Uralsk, Prospect Eurasia, house 60/1 WKO
8-711-2-513046
Mukatova Toindyk Kalyamovna
114 State municipal government institution  "Preschool Organization №4« Birch "akimat Uralsk Uralsk, mkr.Stroitel, house 20/1 WKO 8-711-2-240336 Khairova ZHANAR ZHUMABEKOVNA
115 State municipal government institution  "Preschool Organization №5" Saule "education department Uralsk Akimat of Uralsk Uralsk city, street Vatutina, 55. WKO 8-711-2-549301 Director Kuangalieva Rysty Sapargalievna
116 State municipal government institution  "Preschool Organization №6« Sholpan »Education Department Uralsk Akimat of Uralsk Uralsk, N.Savicheva street, 37. WKO 8-711-2-513676 Erkegalieva Toyyndyk Zhumahmetovna
117 State municipal government institution  "Preschool Organization №7" Aynalayyn "education department Uralsk Akimat of Uralsk Uralsk city, street academician Asan Taimanov 210 WKO 8-711-2-532287 Abdulov Bahythanym Teleuovna
118 State municipal government institution  "Preschool Organization №8« Tale »Education Department Uralsk Akimat of Uralsk Uralsk, S.Eskalieva Street 265 WKO 8-711-2-517484 Elemesova DK
119 State municipal government institution  "Preschool Organization №9" Erkemay "education department Uralsk Akimat of Uralsk Uralsk city, Seifullin street, 105 WKO 8-711-2-267372 Ihsanova Darius Hakimovna
120 State municipal government institution  "Preschool Organization №10" Balapan "education department Uralsk Akimat of Uralsk Uralsk, Amanzholova Street, 105 WKO 8-711-2-505582 Kenzhegarina Aynur Sarsenbaevna
121 State municipal government institution  "Preschool Organization №11" Ertostik "  Uralsk city, village Serebryakovo Street, Teachers, 7a WKO 8-711-2-521011 Zhanalieva Gulnara Maksutovna
122 State municipal government institution  "Preschool Organization №12" Alyonushka "education department Uralsk Akimat of Uralsk Uralsk city, East Street, 4. WKO 8-711-2-543824 Kuspanova Maryam Kurmangalievna
123 State municipal government institution  "Preschool Organization №13" Golden Key "education department Uralsk Akimat of Uralsk Uralsk city, village Zachagansk Street, 2nd Line, 1/1. WKO 8-711-2-502859 Mambetova Nasipgul Baytorykyzy
124 State municipal government institution  "Preschool Organization №14" KOLOSOK "education department Uralsk Akimat of Uralsk Uralsk city, street Ruzheynikova, 12/1. WKO 8-711-2-282879 Rodionova Elena K.
125 State municipal government institution  "Preschool Organization №15" Akbota "education department Uralsk Akimat of Uralsk Uralsk city, Ivana Zrelova 1 WKO 8-711-2-971274 Ihsanova Jeanne Telmanovna
126 State municipal government institution  "Preschool Organization №16" Lesnaya Skazka "education department Uralsk Akimat of Uralsk Uralsk city, street Kasim Amanzholova house 65. WKO 8-711-2-503427 Vakhitova Svetlana Gaydarovna
127 State municipal government institution  "Preschool Organization №17" SPRING "education department Uralsk Akimat of Uralsk Uralsk city, street Zhangir Khan 7/1. WKO 8-711-2-264592 Turdasheva Raigul Gilmanovna
128 State municipal government institution  "Preschool Organization №18" Baldyrgan "education department Uralsk Akimat of Uralsk Uralsk city, street Sadiq Zhaksygulova 44 WKO 8-711-2-530657 TAPAUOVA ADEME AYAZBAEVNA
129 State municipal government institution  "Preschool Organization №19" The Golden Cockerel "education department Uralsk Akimat of Uralsk  Uralsk, T.Masina street, 44 WKO 8-711-2-509430 Ayangalieva Karylga Sagingalievna
130 State municipal government institution  "Preschool Organization №20" Balbobek "education department Uralsk Akimat of Uralsk Uralsk city, md Northeast-2, 18 WKO 8-711-2-268141 Iskakov Aktolkyn Urazovna
131 State municipal government institution  "Preschool Organization №21" Rosinka "education department Uralsk Akimat of Uralsk  Uralsk city, Seifullin street, 50 WKO 8-711-2-512982 Kubeysinova Elmira Tulepovna
132 State municipal government institution  "Preschool Organization №22" Gingerbread Man "education department Uralsk Uralsk akimat Uralsk city, street S.Eskalieva, 184 WKO 8-711-2-240533 Karabalkina Gulmira Yntymakbaevna
133 State municipal government institution  "Preschool Organization №23 village Krugloozernoe education department Uralsk Akimat of Uralsk Uralsk city, village Krugloozernoe, Komsomolskaya st, house 82 WKO 8-711-2-520562 Zhamalieva Alina Mendyhanovna
134 State municipal government institution  "Preschool Organization №24" Sun "of the education department of Uralsk Uralsk akimat Uralsk, M.Zhunisova Street, 182. WKO 8-711-2-534829 Shartynova Saltanat Y.
135 SCCE nursery number 25"Snezhinka " Uralsk 4mkr-7A WKO 8-711-2-221338 TURMAGANBETOVA Ayman Maratovna
136 SCCE nursery №26 "Tulpar" Uralsk mkr.Severo East 2.4 WKO 8-711-2-286498 Abdualieva Kanzi Eskairovna
137 SCCE nursery №27"Zhiger "  Uralsk 4mkr-21 The WKO 8-711-2-227409 Chabarova Saul Nurmuhanovna
138 SCCE nursery №28 "Karlygash"  Uralsk, ul.Sakena Seifullina 4/3 WKO 8-711-2-509869 Mussina Svetlana Kapanovna
139 SCCE nursery №29 "Balausa" Uralsk Gagarina 36/5 WKO 8-711-2-281541 Kubalieva Gulbanu Gaynullievna
140 SCCE nursery №30 "Gulder" Uralsk, st Zhangir Khan 57/3 WKO 8-711-2-502433 Salimov Aynur Mendihanovna
141 SCCE nursery number №31"Baldauren "  Uralsk, st Zh.Dosmuhamedova 79 WKO 8-711-2-503829 Mazhitova hulsite Abilovna
142 SCCE nursery №32 "Campanula"  Uralsk 2 WKO 8-711-2-217264 Elena Martynova
143 SCCE nursery №33"Orlenok "  Uralsk, st Chingirlauskaya04 WKO 8-711-2-280539 Gatauova Tolkyn Hamidullievna
144 SCCE nursery №34"Balbulak "  Uralsk, Astana 11 st WKO 8-711-2-244455 Aytkalieva Asem Maksotovna
145 SCCE nursery №35"Shugyla "  Uralsk Northeast-2.27 / 1 WKO 8-711-2-268283 kademova Zhangulim Sagyndykkyzy
146 SCCE nursery №36 "Balakay" Uralsk, ul.Kurmangazy192 / 1 WKO 8-711-2-241818 Uteshova Laura Rashidovna
147 SCCE nursery №37 "Zhuldyz-ah "  Uralsk, st ASTANA 13 WKO 8-711-2-277482 Abilov AYBOLSYN ADIETOVNA
148 SCCE nursery №38 "Zhazira"  Uralsk, st Asan kaygy 8 WKO 8-711-2-528618 Mukanova Mendigul Tuleevna
149 SCCE nursery №39"Saltanat "  Uralsk, md Jean Orda20 WKO 8-711-2-278676 Mukhatov Ainagul Nurlybaevna
150 SCCE nursery №40 "Bolashak"  Uralsk, st Boken bi 32  WKO 8-711-2-521824 Aytkalieva Shynar Amangeldievna
151 SCCE nursery №41"Ak tilek "  Uralsk, st Kurmanalieva 21 WKO 8-711-2-531251 Isenbayev Anargul Halykovna
152 SCCE nursery "№42" Altyn saka "  Uralsk, ul2 th linear 23/1 WKO 8-711-2-502258 Mamaev Anargul Turganbekovna
153 SCCE nursery №43"orken " Uralsk, st G. Kurmangaliyeva 5/3 WKO 8-711-2-530773 Dzhubaeva Myra Amangalievna
154 SCCE nursery №44"Merey "  Uralsk, st D. Kunayev 15 WKO 8-711-2-287949 Iskazieva Akshay Makupovna
155 SCCE nursery №45 "Nursat"  Uralsk 5 -15 WKO 8-711-2-243151 Sagyngalieva Shakiza Amanovna
156 SCCE nursery №46 "Akzhayyk"  Uralsk 14 WKO 8-711-2-246070 Nagimova Zhanargul Zhumabaevna
157 SCCE nursery number №47 "Baiterek" Uralsk, st Samal 70 WKO 8-711-2-272444 Tlekkabulova Gulzhan Galimzhanovna
158 SCCE nursery №48 "Murager"  Uralsk Str Samal72 / 2 WKO 8-711-2-272333 ERISHOVA Elmira AYDYNGALIEVNA
159 SCCE nursery №49 "Akniet"  Uralsk, Shevchenko Street 28 WKO 8-711-2-305365 Ubisheva Aizhan Sultanovna
160 SCCE nursery №50 "Zangar"  Uralsk, Mach Armand Street .M.Monkeuly104 WKO 8-711-2-240712 Niyarova Nurslu Madinetovna
161 TOO H.Im. Kapanova OHG Uralsk, Jean Mach Horde 22/1 WKO 8-711-2-533095 Duskalieva Bayan Mektepovna
162  Mini Center "Abai Zholy"  Uralsk, st. A. Moldagulovoy1-47 WKO 8-711-2-518164 Imangaliyeva Oryntay Mahmudovna
163 LLP "Zhana tolkyn Oral" "Valdor   "  Uralsk, st. Moskovskaya17 WKO 8-871-1-233051 Lavrentiev Boris G.
164 Private nursery "Zhangir Khan" Uralsk, ul.Zhangir Khan 51/5 WKO 8-711-2-933588 Bakhaeva Akmaral Maratovna
165  Mini Center "Gauhar"  Uralsk 43 Ramaeva WKO 8-711-2-271424 Tabishev Akan Maulekeshovich
166 private kindergarten "Kunshuak"  Uralsk Svetlaya41 / 2 WKO 8-711-2-222480 Ainur Sultanova Armanovna
167  private kindergarten "Balbobek 1"  Uralsk Avtomobilist143 WKO 8-711-2-225566 Orynbasarov Toktar Bauyrzhanovich
168  private kindergarten "Timoshka"  Uralsk Sokol79 / 2 WKO 8-711-2-268829 Iskairova Dinara Muhambetovna
169  Private mini-center "Sabi"  Uralsk Light 43 WKO 8-711-2-272207 Lepesova Saltanat Uringalievna
170 LLP "Zhana tolkyn" Uralsk kindergarten "" Pip "  Uralsk Asan Taimanov, 99 WKO 8-711-2-254008 Lavrentiev Boris G.
171 LCD Mendygazieva E For kindergarten "Eileen"  Oral city building lane 3, 4/1 WKO 8-711-2-527352 Mendygazieva Elmira Kuspanovna
172 private nursery "Bee Maya "" Uralsk Light 96 WKO 8-711-2-222255 Zhamankulova Zhanylsyn Suyenovna
173  private nursery "Sunrise" Uralsk, Aitiev 29 WKO 8-711-2-267070 Ahmetalieva Altynshash Katimgalievna
174 private nursery "Geniuses"  Uralsk, st Fly 65t WKO 8-711-2-267216 Smailov Alain Askarovich
175 private nursery "Wonderland"  Uralsk Dostyk 242 WKO 8-705-1-229191 Cadyrova Jeanne Galimzhanovna
176 private nursery "Asemdyk" LLP.   Uralsk top 1 deadlock WKO 8-711-2-310006 Amangeldina Svetlana Shaydullaevna
177  private nursery "inzhu"  Uralsk 24 Konyakhina WKO 8-711-2-540992 Daumova Farid Hamidullievna
178 private kindergarten "Ball Ball"  Uralsk, ul.Avtomobilistov78 / 1 WKO 8-747-6-663616 Beisenova Ademi Mynzhasovna
179 private nursery "Bobek"  Uralsk Comintern Street Free, 11 WKO 8-711-2-521188 Aytkalieva Gulnara Maksutovna
180 Private sad"Balbobek 2 "  Uralsk N.Abdirova 19a WKO 8-778-2-704501 Sergazieva Nurlygul Aidarovna
181 private nursery "Aru"     Uralsk 20 karashyganak WKO 8-711-2-549730 Agedilova Gulzhihan Ramazanovna
182 private nursery "Eileen 2"  Uralsk Egizbaeva 121 WKO 8-711-2-527352 Mendygazieva Elmira Kuspanovna
183 private nursery "Eileen 3"  UralskTimofeeva 22 city WKO 8-711-2-527352 Mendygazieva Elmira Kuspanovna
184 nursery "Sabi +"  Uralsk Ihsanova135 WKO 8-711-2-310031 Lepesova Saltanat Uringalievna
185 Private nursery "Balbobek"  Uralsk Str M.Zhunisov 2 WKO 8-711-2-511412 Sergazieva Nurlygul Aidarovna
186 Private nursery sad"Nurbayyr "  Uralsk city Kurmangazy 22 WKO 8-707-7-150993 Zhumagulov Zhanbolat Erbolatovich
187 LCD "Ladushki". Kindergarten Matyazh Daria Ilinichna Uralsk Nur 22 WKO 8-778-2-804628 Matyazh Daria Ilinichna
188 private nursery Aygolek "  Uralsk 43 Brusilovky WKO 8-777-5-640352 Ishta Ermek Amirzhanovich
189 private nursery "The Little Prince"    Uralsk Abdolova 3 WKO 8-711-2-267216 Smailov Alain Askarovich
190 Private nursery "Ayaulym". "AEP layer" PE Uralsk Samal56 / 4 WKO 8-711-2-270835 Galimov Yerzhan Kayrzhanovich
191 private nursery "Shanyrak"    Uralsk Dostyk Avenue 166 s WKO 8-711-2-500938 Eskalieva Khalid Medetovna
192 private nursery "Hanbal"  Uralsk 62 Brusilovskaya WKO 8-000-0-000000 Mukanov Bolat Mendibaevich
193 private nursery "Wunderkind"   Uralsk 36 Mametova WKO 8-705-5-453403 Nedonoskova Valentina
194 private nursery "Eileen +"    Uralsk Sergei Tulenin 6 WKO 8-711-2-527352 Mendygazieva Elmira Kuspanovna
195   private nursery "Karina"     Uralsk 11 Moskovskaya WKO 8-747-6-041220 Utegulova Bagdat Aldabergenovna
196 private nursery "Madagascar" Uralsk Saratov city  WKO 8-777-4-694002 Tasbulatova Ulzhan Aidarovna
197  garden Ak Patsch "  g.Uralsk.ul.Kusepkalieva 38 WKO 8-711-2-265399 Dyusekenov Erlan Kurmangalievich
198 private kindergarten "Altyn uya "  Uralsk Tauelsizdik186  WKO 8-777-1-804029 Nigmetova Mensulu Sanakovna
199 private nursery "Akbota"  Uralsk DMA 2,7-54 WKO 8-775-2-782157 Dauletova Inkar Nauhanovna
200 private kindergarten "development of leading" Uralsk city md. Armand Street. 7b-2 WKO 8-776-7-777076 Ikhsanov Yahya Erzhanovich
201 private kindergarten Ary"Ai   Uralsk, 51/1 Light WKO 8-711-2-228957 Halbaeva Gulshara Mehmanovna
202 private nursery "Sabi New"  Uralsk Moscow, 9 WKO 8-711-2-310031 Lepesova Saltanat Uringalievna
203 private nursery "Balbobek". SP "Orynbasar" Uralsk. Zachagansk, Beybitshilik77 WKO 8-711-2-225566 Orynbasarov Toktar Bauyrzhanovich
204 private nursery "Erkezhan"  Uralsk Lermontov 61  WKO 8-777-0-600601 Zhumagulov Zhanbolat Erbolatovich
205 mini gymnasium center "Talap"  Uralsk Esenzhanova126 WKO 8-711-2-538062 Leontiev Lyudmila Petrovna
206 private nursery SCC  Uralsk Amanzholova108 WKO 8-711-2-513096 Utarbaeva Lazzat Zhetebaevna