08 November 2018
444

Secondary schools

 

Object name address area Phone head
1 KSU "Secondary School  named after   Abai" Education Department Akzhaik District of West Kazakhstan region village Chapaev st. Kunaeva 59 Akzhayik  8-71136-91-761 Urazova Svetlana Koshanovna
2 KSU "Algabas  secondary school" education department Akzhaik District of West Kazakhstan region village Algabas street. E.Orakbaeva 74 Akzhayik  8711-36-93385 Kenzhegarina Gulmira Aytkalievna
3 KSU "Almalin Secondary School" Akzhaik District Education Department of West Kazakhstan region Almaly village , st. Mametova 25 Akzhayik  8711-36-53333 Doshanova Samal Nigmetovna
4 KSU "Secondary school №2 Auezov" of the Department of Education Akzhaik District of West Kazakhstan region  village  Chapaev st. Isaeva 89 Akzhayik  8711-3692004 Sabyrova Svetlana Kusainovna
5 KSU "Bazartobin  Secondary School" Akzhaik District Education Department of West Kazakhstan region village Bazartobe st. Kadygali 41 Akzhayik  8711-36-93056 Ziedenov Nurbek Kenzheevich
6 State Education Department Akzhaik District of West Kazakhstan region KSU "Secondary school  named after Baysykova" village Taypak st. Shemyakin 6 Akzhayik  8711-42-21218 Izbasarova Bagdagul Sainovna
7 KSU "Bitik  school, nursery complex" Akzhaik District Education Department of West Kazakhstan region village Pervomay st. T.Bokin 2 Akzhayik  8711-36-93149 Kaysakova Aisha Bolatovna
8 KSU "Budarin  school, nursery complex" Akzhaik District Education Department of West Kazakhstan region village  Budarin street. Ybyrai Altynsarin 1y Akzhayik  8711-36-97779 Tulegenov Sadiq Dosmuhanovich
9 KSU "Esensay  Secondary School" Akzhaik District Education Department of West Kazakhstan region village Esensay, st. S Seitov 21 Akzhayik  8711-42-53434 Capa Myrdal Gimranuly 
10 KSU "Zhanabulak  Secondary School" Akzhaik District Education Department of West Kazakhstan region village Zhanabulak street. Abate 25b Akzhayik  8711-36-96612 i.o.K.Z.Kubasheva
11 State Department of Education Akzhaik District of West Kazakhstan region KSU "Secondary school  named after Isayev village Koneketken street. Isaev 8 Akzhayik  8711-36-50032 Esbulatov Nurlan Muhanbetovich
12 KSU "Karshi Secondary School" Akzhaik District Education Department of West Kazakhstan region village Lbishin st. S Datuly 16/1 Akzhayik  8711-36-94381 MS Kusaynova
13 KSU "Krasnoyarsk Secondary School" Akzhaik District Education Department of West Kazakhstan region village Taypak st. Zhauynbaeva 11 Akzhayik  8711-42-21570 Utepbergenova Nurzhamal Utepbergenovna
14 KSU "Secondary school  named after Makhambetova" Department of Education Akzhaik District of West Kazakhstan region  village Bazarsholan street. Kadyrgaliev 41 Akzhayik  8711-36-53179 Taspay kanapiya
15 KSU "Mergenev  Secondary School" Akzhaik District Education Department of West Kazakhstan region village Mergen street. M Auezov 33a Akzhayik  3711-36-51132 Sultangalieva Koumiss Sharuhiyanovna
16 KSU "Secondary school  named after Moldagaliev" Department of Education Akzhaik District of West Kazakhstan region  village Saykuduk street. Kendala 13 koshesi Akzhayik  3711-42-70101 Bisembaeva Paradise Zeyneshovna
17 KSU "Secondary school  named after Oshanova" Department of Education Akzhaik District of West Kazakhstan region  village  Aksuat street. Kazakstan 26 koshesi Akzhayik  8711-42-51958 Doskaliev MB
18 KSU "Sarytogay  Secondary School" Akzhaik District Education Department of West Kazakhstan region village  Zhanama street. Zhambyl koshesi 6 Akzhayik  8711-42-52012 B.E.Umirzakov
19 KSU "Secondary shkola№1" Akzhaik District Education Department of West Kazakhstan region village  Chapaev Str. Lenin koshesi 52 Akzhayik  8711-36-92253 Hasanova Dean Hasanovna
20 KSU "Taypak  grammar school" Akzhaik District Education Department of West Kazakhstan region village Taypak street. Gagarin koshesi 23 Akzhayik  8711-42-21346 Sabirov Birjan Serikovich
21 KSU "Taypak  Secondary School" Akzhaik District Education Department of West Kazakhstan region village Karauyltobe street. konaev 1a Akzhayik  8711-36-53232 Ahatova LK
22 KSU "Talap  school, nursery complex" Akzhaik District Education Department of West Kazakhstan region village Zh.Moldagaliev st. Zh Moldagaliev 7 Akzhayik  8711-42-70069 Kozhanov Alma Orynbasarovich
23  KSU "Secondary school  named after Utemisov" Department of Education Akzhaik District of West Kazakhstan region village Atameken street. Altynsarin koshesi 37 Akzhayik  8711-36-52160 A.T.Zhanaisov
24 KSU "Harkin  Secondary School" Akzhaik District Education Department of West Kazakhstan region village Shabdarshap street. D Gusmanova koshesi 175 Akzhayik  8711-42-52281 Imangaliyeva Bekzat Gilmanovna
25 KSU "mainstream school  named after Abdulov" Department of Education Akzhaik District of West Kazakhstan region  village Zhambyl, Komsomol  Street №10 Akzhayik  8711-36-50550 Ulbolsyn Sansyzbaevna
26 KSU "Boldyrev  mainstream schools" Akzhaik District Education Department of West Kazakhstan region village ushtobest.  Boldyrev №1 Akzhayik  87113651098 Abekeshev Azamat Tursinbaevich
27 KSU "Goryachkin  mainstream schools" Akzhaik District Education Department of West Kazakhstan region village Moyyldy st. Kazahstan  №76 Akzhayik  87113651079 Kenzhegalieva Aguila Izhanovna
28 KSU "Enbekshikazakh mainstream schools" Akzhaik District Education Department of West Kazakhstan region 1U / 1 Akzhayik  8711-42-42463 Galiev Kulash Barbaushanovna
29 KSU "Zhayyk  mainstream schools" Akzhaik District Education Department of West Kazakhstan region village Zhayyk st. K.Ortaeva house 18 Akzhayik  87113651079 Ermentaeva Meruet Satkanovna
30 KSU "Zhanazhol mainstream schools" Akzhaik District Education Department of West Kazakhstan region village Zhanazhol st. Zhanazhol №58 Akzhayik  87113651079 Esbulsinov Erbolat
31 KSU "Kadyrkul  mainstream schools" Akzhaik District Education Department of West Kazakhstan region village Kadyrkul st. Kadyrkul  №53 Akzhayik  87113651079 Gulnur Tabyldyevna Kadyralieva
32 KSU "Kensuat  mainstream schools" Akzhaik District Education Department of West Kazakhstan region village Kensuat street. Esenalieva / 39 Akzhayik  87113651079 Izhanova ISSUE
33 KSU "Krasnoyarsk mainstream schools" Akzhaik District Education Department of West Kazakhstan region village Tompak №29 Akzhayik  87113651079 Zhumabaev Arman
34 KSU "Lbischin  mainstream schools" Akzhaik District Education Department of West Kazakhstan region village Kabyl №5 Akzhayik  87113651079 Idrisov Edward Baktygereevich
35 KSU "mainstream school  named after Taimanov" Department of Education Akzhaik District of West Kazakhstan region village  Bitileu № 2 Akzhayik  87113651079 Bekmagambetova Dinara Nurlanovna
36 KSU "Tnalin  mainstream schools" Akzhaik District Education Department of West Kazakhstan region village Tnali st. Tnalieva №6  Akzhayik  87113651079 Tlekkabulova Ademi
37 KSU "Bitik  primary school" Akzhaik District Education Department of West Kazakhstan region village Bitik street. Mektep №1 Akzhayik  87113651079 Sagitova Farid Bekezhanovna
38 KSU "Esim  primary school" Akzhaik District Education Department of West Kazakhstan region village Esim, st. Esimhan №24 Akzhayik  87113651079  
39 KSU "Kalen  primary school" Akzhaik District Education Department of West Kazakhstan region village Akbulak street. Akbulak  № 24 Akzhayik  87113651079 Kubaeva Zhanargul
40 KSU "Kamystykol  primary school" Akzhaik District Education Department of West Kazakhstan region village Kamystykol auli. Dostyk № 15A Akzhayik  87113651079  
41 KSU "Kolovertnov  primary school" Akzhaik District Education Department of West Kazakhstan region village Kolovertnoy st. Schurihina №2u Akzhayik  87113651079 Bayangalieva Asiya Ibatovna
42 KSU "Samal primary school" Akzhaik District Education Department of West Kazakhstan region village Samal st. Balausa №1u Akzhayik  87113651079 Abakova BS
43 KSU "Sarman  primary school" Akzhaik District Education Department of West Kazakhstan region village Sarman st. Tauelsizdik №20 Akzhayik  87113651079 Toleu and E
44 KSU "Tasobin  primary school" Akzhaik District Education Department of West Kazakhstan region village Tasoba st. Tasoba № 1 Akzhayik  87113651079 Tlegenova Ayagoz Serikovna
45 KSU "Tegiszhol  primary school" Akzhaik District Education Department of West Kazakhstan region village Tegiszhol st. Hiuaz Dospanova №17 Akzhayik  87113651079 Hayranbaeva Gulzhaynar Bauyrzhanovna
46 KSU "Togan  primary school" Akzhaik District Education Department of West Kazakhstan region village Togan st. Yntymak  №33 Akzhayik  87113651079 Ergalieva Mendigul Hayrullievna
47 KSU "complex school-kindergarten №1 Aksai Burlin District Education Department of West Kazakhstan region WKO of Aksay Street Iksanova 83 Burlin 87113322450 Abdirov Mergen Muratovic
48 Municipal public institution "Secondary school №2 in Aksay" Education Department Burlin district of West Kazakhstan region WKR g. Aksay st. Temirzhol  84 Burlin 87113321536 Kadyrgalieva Altyn Amangeldievna
49 Municipal public institution "Secondary school №3 Aksai" Education Department Burlin district of West Kazakhstan region WKO Aksai district 4 Burlin 87113328874 Shiganakova Nadezhda
50 Municipal public institution "Secondary school №4 Aksai" Education Department Burlin district of West Kazakhstan region WKR Aksai 5 districts 4H   Burlin 87113330322 Mametanova Laura Boranbaevna
51 Municipal public institution "Secondary school №5 Aksai" Education Department Burlin district of West Kazakhstan region  Aksai, Sovet  56/1 Burlin 87113322320 Proskryakova Natalia
52 Municipal public institution "Secondary school №6 Aksai" Education Department Burlin district of West Kazakhstan region Aksai, 10 district, 11/1 Burlin 87113334324 Sultanov Kunslu Makunovna
53 Municipal public institution "Secondary school №7 Aksai" Education Department Burlin district of West Kazakhstan region Aksai, village  Kyzyltau Aksai, Saykuduk 1. Burlin 87113337917 Ishanova Gulshat Kairzhanovna
54 Municipal public institution "Secondary school №8 Aksai" Education Department Burlin district of West Kazakhstan region WKO, Aksai village Araltal 22 Street 24A  Burlin 87113337101, 87113337327 Zhaksygalieva Zhanar Maksimovna
55 Municipal public institution "Burlin secondary school" WKO, district Burle, village  Burla, Water-green avenue 14/1 Burlin 87113325166 Ikhsanov Adilet Mahambetovich
56 Municipal public institution "Burlin secondary school №1" of the education department of Burlin district of West Kazakhstan region BkO, Borli Auda, Borli auli, Zhambyl koshesi 40 Burlin 87113350649 Satimov Isatai Temeshevich
57 Municipal public institution "Grigoryev  secondary school" education department Burlin district of West Kazakhstan region WKO, district Burle, village Kentubek, Tauelsizdik 63 Burlin 87113327026 Kemeshov Amangeldy Mendygalievich
58 Municipal public institution "Zharsuat  secondary school" education department Burlin district of West Kazakhstan region WKO, village  Zharsuat, st. Abylayhana Burlin 87113323628 Bizhanova Azhar Zholomanovna
59 Municipal public institution "Akbulak  complex school-kindergarten" education department Burlin district of West Kazakhstan region WKO village Akbulak Str. Zheltoksan 4 Burlin 87113351608 Berikkalieva Aktoty Serikovna
60 Municipal public institution "Bumakul  complex school-kindergarten" education department Burlin district of West Kazakhstan region WKO, village  Bumakol, Shkolnaya1 \ 1 Burlin 87056618867 Kusmagambetova Gulbarshin Saparovna
61 Municipal public institution "Kirov complex school-kindergarten" education department Burlin district of West Kazakhstan region WKO, village  Kirov st. Kazahstan  2/1 Burlin 87113324170 Ganennko Alex G.
62 Municipal public institution "Priural  complex school-kindergarten" education department Burlin district of West Kazakhstan region WKO State rages, village  Priural, Water-green avenue 42/7 Burlin 87113327504 Kanatbaeva Gulnara Kenzhalyevna
63 Municipal public institution "Pugachev  complex school-kindergarten" education department Burlin district of West Kazakhstan region WKO, village  Pugachev, 17 st. Tauelsizdik Burlin 87113326024 Abdrakhmanov Kundyz Kaydargalievna
64 Municipal public institution "Aksu complex school-kindergarten" education department Burlin district of West Kazakhstan region WKO village Aksu, village Dostyk 25 Burlin 87113351051 Tasanov Almas Akmaydanovich
65 Municipal public institution "Alexander's complex school-kindergarten" education department Burlin district of West Kazakhstan region WKO village Aleksandrovka  Burlin 87113324315 Zhaskayrat Talgat Ramazanuly
66 Municipal public institution "Kanay  complex school-kindergarten" education department Burlin district of West Kazakhstan region village  Kanai Water-green avenue 30/1 Burlin 87113350585 Asanalieva Zhanargul Utepbergenovna
67 Municipal public institution "Karasu complex school-kindergarten education department Burlin district of West Kazakhstan region" WKO village Zhanatalap, Abaya 1/3 Burlin 87113351271 Kelmuhanov Madi Bisembaevich
68 Municipal public institution "Oblav  complex school-kindergarten" education department Burlin district of West Kazakhstan region village  Raids, Club 2/2 Burlin 87113350660 Zhamangereeva Aidan Bermanovna
69 Municipal public institution "Tikhon's complex school-kindergarten" Burlin district of West Kazakhstan region  Neighborhood rages, Abaya 21 Burlin 87113337916 Tamenova Gulbakyt Maratovna
70 Municipal public institution "Assumption complex school-kindergarten" education department Burlin district of West Kazakhstan region p.Uspenovka, st. Tauelsizdik 5 Burlin 87113351036 I.o.Dzhumagalieva AG
71 Municipal public institution "Karachaganak complex school-kindergarten" education department Burlin district of West Kazakhstan region  village Karashyganak  Burlin 87113351-2-72  Taubaeva Lily Kayargalievna
72 KSU "Secondary school  named after S.Babazhanova" Department of Education Bokey Orda District  village Saykyn Str. M.Begalieva №8 Bokei horde 87114021974 Gumarov Zhuban Oryngalievich
73 KSU "Secondary school  named after Manshuk Mametova" Education Department Bokey Orda District  village Saykyn, st. T.Masina №9 Bokei horde 87114021145 Amangaliev.Asylhan Telmanovich
74 KSU "Secondary school  named after   Zhangir Khan" Education Department Bokey Orda District village Han horde st. Zhangirhana №36 Bokei horde 87114060141 Tusupkaliev Olzhas Satkangalievich
75 SE "The department of education Bokey Orda District" KSU "Secondary school  named after Zhankesheva" village Bisen Str. Sh.Zheksenbaeva №22 Bokei horde 87114050002 Shamshitdinova Aigul Izgalievna
76 KSU "Secondary school  named after   M. Begalieva" Department of Education Bokey Orda District  village Masin street. M.Begalieva №2 Bokei horde 87114033210 Esmuhanov Gulbarshyn Ramazanovna
77  KSU "Secondary school-kindergarten K.Sagyrbaeva name" Department of Education Bokey Orda District " village Saralzhyn, st. M.Mametova №12  Bokei horde 87114053322 Ermekkaliev Erlan Nurbolatovich
78 KSU "Secondary school-kindergarten Sh.Zheksenbaeva name" Department of Education Bokey Orda District  village Uyaly Str. Madanova №1 Bokei horde 87114044118 Muhamzharova Manchuk Zhusupkalievna
79 KSU "Secondary school-kindergarten A.Kusainova name" Department of Education Bokey Orda District   village Muratsay, st. M.Mametova №1 Bokei horde 87114023432 Nuraliev Asylbek Malikovich
80 KSU "Secondary school  named after T.Masina" Education Department Bokey Orda District  village Zhiekkum  Bokei horde 87114050169 Dnislyamov Aibek Sarsenbaevich
81 KSU "Zharmen  primary school" education department Bokey Orda District village  Zharmenke Bokei horde   Khamzina Agaysha Nysanovna
82 KSU "Shonay  primary school" education department Bokey Orda District village Shonay  Bokei horde   Bulatkalieva Mira.Muhtarovna
83 KSU "Elementary School Algashyk" Education Department Bokey Orda District  village Algashyk Bokei horde   Kurakova Bibigul Sabirovna
84 KSU "Karasu primary school" education department Bokey Orda District  village Karasu    Bokei horde   Kuspanova.Mira Eleuovna
85 KSU "Ushterek  primary school" education department Bokey Orda District village  Ushterek Bokei horde   Aydralieva Gulmira Makymovna
86 KSU "Taygar  primary school" education department Bokey Orda District village Taygara  Bokei horde   Cazenovia Gulzada Turarbekovna
87 KSU "Zhambyl primary school" education department Bokey Orda District  village Zhambyl  Bokei horde   Izhanov Zhasulan Samatovich
88  KSU "Elementary School Education Department  named after Z.Zhienalieva Bokey Orda District village  Kokterek Bokei horde   Mutasheva Meiramgul Mahambetovna
89 KSU "Kenoy  primary school" education department Bokey Orda District village  Kenoy Bokei horde   Dukeeva Uadiga
90 Municipal public institution "Secondary school  named after Zhunusova" Zhanakala District Education Department   village Zhanakazan  Zhanakala   87114125246 Gubasheva Aida Shahabaevna
91 Municipal public institution "Zhangalin  Secondary School" Zhangalin  district education department village Zhanakala  Zhanakala   87114122060 Urazgalieva Aisulu Muratova 
92 Municipal public institution "Secondary Kazakh shkola№3" Zhangalin  district education department village Zhanakala Zhanakala   87114132155 Dosmukhambetov Alikhan Dekartovich
93 Municipal public institution "Zhangalin  grammar school" Zhangalin  district education department " village Zhanakala  Zhanakala   87114122292 Kozhakhmetova Larisa Turarovna
94 Municipal public institution "Secondary school  named after S.Mendeshova" Zhangalin  district education department  village Mashteksay Zhanakala   87114123582 Zhumgalieva Paradise Rahimovna
95 Municipal public institution "Secondary school  named after M.Mirmanova" Zhanakala District Education Department village Birlik Zhanakala   87114124893 Ergaliev Zhandos Ginietollinovich
96 Municipal public institution "Aydarhan  Secondary School" Department of Education district Zhangalin  village Zhanazhol  Zhanakala   87114124325 Kabasheva Zhanargul Kuanovna
97 Municipal public institution "Secondary school  named after E.Sh.Orakbaeva" Zhanakala District Education Department village Kyzyloba Zhanakala   87114123735 Serikov Temirzhan Serikovich
98 Municipal public institution "Pyatimar  Secondary School" Zhangalin  district education department village Pyatimar    Zhanakala   87114124165 Batyrov Zhanar Sakenovna
99 Municipal public institution "Karmanovskaia secondary school - kindergarten" Zhangalin  district education department village Kyrkopa  Zhanakala   87114124650 Tuleugaliev Askhat Zhaskayratovich
100 Municipal public institution "Secondary school  named after A.Zhangeldina" Zhanakala District Education Department village Mukyr Zhanakala   87114131982 Nega Aybar Khaydarov
101  KSU Secondary school  named after   Abay Zhangalin  district education department village Sarykol Zhanakala   87114150068 Zhumagulov Zhazira Moldagalievna
102 KSU Zhanakala District Department of Education Secondary school  named after Nurpeisova st. Barsha 3 Zhanakala   87114131030 Ayupov Ernar Oryngaliuly
103 KSU Zhanakala District Department of Education Secondary school  named after   H. Nurymgalieva Zhualyoy auli Zhanakala   87114150069 Sadyr kanysh Zhaskayratuly
104 KSU Saralzhin  primary school district Zhangalin  Saralzhyn e / m Zhanakala   87114131920 Bizhanova Kuralaj Abaevna
105 KSU Zhangeldin  primary school district Zhangalin  Zhangeldi e / m Zhanakala     Abilhayrova Elvira Maksutovna
106 KSU Small Aydarhan  primary school district Zhangalin  Kishi Aidarkhan e / m Zhanakala   87114131407 Kayrlieva Gulmira Kurmangalievna
107 KSU Department of Education Secondary school number 2 of Semey city of East Kazakhstan region Aytpay e / m Zhanakala   87114123714 Kuspanova Manyshev Bisengalievna
108 KSU Department of Education Akbalshyk  primary school district Zhangalin  Akbalshyk e / m Zhanakala   87114131408 Borashova Balausa Zhangalievna
109 KSU Department of Education Boryk  primary school district Zhangalin  Boryk e / m Zhanakala   87114131247 Tuleshova Side Koyshekenovna
110 KSU Department of Education 'Elementary School Plantation "Zhangalin  area Plantation e / m Zhanakala   87114131406 Baytakova Arailym Bakytovna
111 KSU Department of Education zhanybek district school  named after Zharokov village Zhanibek Janibek  87113521941 Kushan Sergent Serikovich
112 KSU Department of Education School litsey№1 zhanybek district village Zhanibek Janibek  8-711-3-521376 Mambetaliyev Sapar Abdollinovich
113 KSU Department of Education zhanybek district Uzynkol  High School  village Uzynkol Janibek  8-711-3-525335 Dishenova Lunargul Naurzbayovna
114 KSU Department of Education zhanybek district "announces a competition for vacant administrative state posts: Municipal government institution" Secondary school  named after Khaliullina " village Akoba  Janibek  8-711-3-526975 Saparova Lisa Karasaevna Acting
115 KSU Department of Education zhanybek district secondary school  named after   Sakhipova village Zhaskayrat  Janibek  8-711-3-525184 Isentaeva Gulbaram Iskakovna
116 SE "The department of education zhanybek district" Municipal public institution "Secondary school  named after Nietkalieva" village kamysty Janibek  8-711-3-524186 Mukatov Rinat G.
117 State Education Department zhanybek district Municipal public institution "Secondary school  named after Karash" village Borsy  Janibek  8-711-3-530358  Gusmanova Svetlana Gimranovna
118 Municipal public institution "Tegisshil  mainstream schools" zhanybek district education department village Tegisshil  Janibek  8-711-5-920700 Iskakov Alia Sagadenovna
119 SE "The department of education zhanybek district" B.Kommunalnoe public institution "Secondary school-kindergarten  named after Ihsanova" village Zhaksybay Janibek  8-711-3-530127 Sarnaulov Meyrbek Zhumabekovich
120 SE "The department of education zhanybek district" Municipal public institution "Secondary school-kindergarten  named after Sarbayeva" village Talov  Janibek  8-711-3-530248 Sidagaliev Serik Nurumovich
121 Zhanybek district department of education Municipal public institution "The main name Orazbayeva school" village Zhanibek  Janibek  8-711-3-521071 Nuftagaliev Marx Mendigalievich
122 Municipal public institution "an elementary school Enbekshi" zhanybek district education department village Enbekshi Janibek  8-711-3-526074 Khairullina Guldar Zhusupovna
123 Municipal public institution "an elementary school Enbekshi zhanybek district education department village Onege Janibek  8-711-3-526004 Sagindikova Jannat Amangeldievna
124 Municipal public institution "an elementary school Kursaal" zhanybek district education department village Kursay Janibek  8-711-3-526459 Fazylova Nazgul Garifullinovna
125 SE "The department of education zhanybek district" Municipal public institution "elementary school  named after Zhumaeva" village Zhumaev Janibek  8-711-3-526369 Sariev Razia Temirbulatovna
126 SE "The department of education zhanybek district" Municipal public institution "Secondary school  named after   Abdullin" village Tau Janibek  8-711-3-524342 Zhakin Nurlybek Turymtayovich
127 Municipal public institution "Pavlov  primary school" Zelenov  district education department  village Pavlov GJZelenov  8-711-3-150672 Bekzhanova Bibigul Adilbaevna
128 Municipal public institution "Krasnov  elementary school № 3" Zelenov  district education department village Kotelnikov  GJZelenov  8-711-3-134141 Tatiana Kozlova
129 Municipal public institution "Suburban primary school" Zelenov  district education department village Sadovy  GJZelenov  8-711-3-120101 Agzamova Raihan Kabekeshovna
130 Municipal public institution "Secondary Primary School Zhaiyk" Zelenov  district education department village Zhayyk   GJZelenov  8-711-3-120484 Orynova Gulshat Muratovna
131 Municipal public institution "Volodar  Secondary School" Zelenov  district education department  village Volodar GJZelenov  8-711-3-120283 Muhanbetzhanova Nurzhamal N.
132 Municipal public institution "Secondary school  named after   M. Auezov with preschool mini-center" public institution "Department of Education Talgar district" of akimat of Talgar district village Trekin  GJZelenov  8-711-3-197157 Mamesheva Rice Isanzhanovna.
133 Municipal public institution "Michurin  Secondary School Garden" Zelenov  district education department village  Michurin  GJZelenov  8-711-2-219036 Kenjebayeva Almagul Algalievna
134 Municipal public institution "Makhambet secondary school-kindergarten complex" Zelenov  district education department village Mahambet  GJZelenov  8-711-3-191145 Utebaliev Altynbek Shapigullinovich
135 Municipal public institution "Secondary school-kindergarten  named after Kasim Ahmirova" Zelenov  district education department village Pogodaev  GJZelenov  8-711-3-134141 Nurkenov Azamat Tlekovich
136 Municipal public institution "Secondary school  named after   M. Auezov with preschool mini-center" public institution "Department of Education Talgar district" of akimat of Talgar district village Makarov  GJZelenov  8-711-3-150421 Sarsengalieva Tatiana Nurmangalievna
137 Municipal public institution "Chuvash Secondary School" Zelenov  district education department  village Chuvash   GJZelenov  8-711-3-150288 Grigory Kozlov
138 Municipal public institution "Dostyk  Secondary School" Zelenov  district education department village Dostyk  GJZelenov  8-711-3-132137 Svetlana Golubeva
139 Rubezhin  comprehensive high school-kindergarten Zelenov  district education department village Rubezhka GJZelenov  8-711-3-133291 Tuleushov Talgat Nugmanovich
140 Municipal public institution "Baturyn Secondary School Zelenov  district education department" village  Yanaykin GJZelenov  8-711-3-074217 Sabirov Zhastalap Kayrullinovich
141 Municipal public institution "Secondary school-kindergarten" Bolshoy Chagan "Zelenov  district education department  village Ulken-Shagan  GJZelenov  8-711-3-076182 Islyamova Botakoz Shagievna
142 Municipal public institution "Zelenv  Secondary school" Zelenov  district education department village Zeleny  GJZelenov  8-711-3-077167 Harkin Vladimir Y.
143 Municipal public institution "Secondary school Kamen" Zelenov  district education department village  Kalinin GJZelenov  8-711-3-022110 Starodubets Valentina
144 Municipal public institution "Kushum secondary school-kindergarten" Zelenov  district education department "  village Koshim   GJZelenov  8-711-3-092101 Valentina S. Leontiev
145 Municipal public institution "Yanvartsev  secondary school - kindergarten" Zelenov  district education department village Yanvartsev  GJZelenov  8-711-3-195561 Esmakov Ablay Salykovich
146 Municipal public institution "Red Army mainstream schools" Zelenov  district education department village Krasnoarmey  GJZelenov  8-711-3-120767 Beisenov Alvek Tulepkalievich
147 Municipal public institution "Razdolnen  Secondary School Zelenov  district education department" village  Razdolny GJZelenov  8-711-3-120922 Malkin Tatiana
148 Municipal public institution "Chirov  mainstream schools" Zelenov  district education department village Chirov GJZelenov  8-711-3-151344 Lyudmila Romanyuk
149 Municipal public institution "Chebotarev  mainstream school-kindergarten" Zelenov  district education department " village  Chebotarev GJZelenov  8-711-3-120577 Sultanova NA
150 Municipal public institution "Sulu Köl mainstream schools Zelenov  district education department" village Sulukol  GJZelenov  8-711-5-939103 Kaydasheva Asiya Muldanovna
151 Municipal public institution "Lake mainstream schools Zelenov  district education department" village Ozerny  GJZelenov  8-711-3-150653 Tokbaev Serik Kayrhanovich
152 Municipal public institution "Darya grammar school-boarding" Zelenov  district education department village  Daryan  GJZelenov  8-711-3-124123 Umirzakova Sholpan Zhanuzakovna
153 Municipal public institution "Secondary school № 2" public institution "Department of Education Semey East Kazakhstan region" village  Trekin GJZelenov  8-711-3-197147 Talipova Nursaule Zhandarbekovna
154 Municipal public institution "Peremetnin  Secondary School" Zelenov  district education department village Peremetny  GJZelenov  8-711-3-023421 Uteshev Malik Sisenbaevich
155 Municipal public institution "Secondary school  named after Kasim Amanzholova Zelenov  district education department" village Peremetny GJZelenov  8-711-3-023646 Tasanova Rose Tuleuovna
156 Municipal public institution "Secondary school-kindergarten" Beles "Zelenov  district education department  village Beles  GJZelenov  8-711-3-061289 Mayemer Azamat Maksimuly
157 Municipal public institution "Ulyanovsk Secondary School" Zelenov  district education department village Zheleznov   GJZelenov  8-711-3-072193 Nurmuhambetova Zhanargul Shamratovna
158 Municipal public institution "Egindybulak  secondary school-kindergarten" Zelenov  district education department village Egindibulak GJZelenov  8-711-3-025992 Ubaeva Maurash Haydarovna
159 Municipal public institution "Schapov  Secondary School"  village Schapov  GJZelenov  8-711-3-069150 Baktygalieva Aymeken Baktygalievna
160 Municipal public institution "brand new secondary school Zelenov  district education department"  village Novenky GJZelenov  8-711-3-025634 Zhinalieva Gulmira Mendybaevna
161 Municipal public institution "Darya Secondary School Zelenov  district education department" Daria village   GJZelenov  8-711-3-124127 Shokhin Oksana Petrovna
162 Municipal public institution "Secondary school-kindergarten" Orken "Zelenov  district education department  village Orken GJZelenov  8-711-3-092146 Potassium Aigul Zhakupovna
163 Municipal public institution "Kirsanov  mainstream schools" Zelenov  district education department  village Kirsanov   GJZelenov  8-711-3-150762 Tanaka Sagadat Bekbolatovich
164 Municipal public institution "Kirov mainstream schools" Zelenov  district education department village Ozernoe GJZelenov  8-711-3-092137 Potassium Gulnaz Bakytzhanovna
165 Municipal public institution "Karazhar  primary school Zelenov  district education department" village Karazhar  GJZelenov  8-711-3-022706 Shartikova Zhadra Kambarovna
166 Municipal public institution "Secondary school № 2" public institution "Department of Education Semey East Kazakhstan region"  village Zhambyl  GJZelenov  8-711-3-150614 Murzabulatov Genghis Tlepkalievich
167 Municipal public institution "Podhoznaya mainstream schools" Zelenov  district education department village Razdolny  GJZelenov  8-711-3-150742 Zhasvaeva Gulnara Tulegenovna
168 Municipal public institution "Chinarevsk primary school Zelenov  district education department"  village Chinarev  GJZelenov  8-711-3-150835 Gazizzhanova Shynargul Akbulatovna
169 Municipal public institution "Secondary Primary School Zhanatan" Zelenov  district education department village  Zhanatan GJZelenov  8-711-3-092153 Mukaev Kuttygyz Utegenovna
170 Municipal public institution "Brand new secondary school" Zelenov  district education department village  brand-new   GJZelenov  8-711-3-120477 Vladimir Sazhnev
171 Municipal public institution "Pervosovet  Secondary School" Zelenov  district education department village Shalgay  GJZelenov  8-711-3-073175 Sergey Shevchuk
172 Municipal public institution "Secondary school-kindergarten" Asan "Zelenov  district education department village Asan GJZelenov  8-711-2-274204 Sabitov Nurjan Zhumabekovich
173 Municipal public institution "Secondary school number 1 pre-school mini-center" public institution "Department of Education village Kaztalov  Str. Sharafutdinova, 54 Kaztalov 87114431248 Zhaksybayeva Alia Nasipkalievna
174 KSU Department of Education Kaztal District Secondary School  named after   A. Orazbayeva village Kaztalovkaya Str. Kurmangazy, 9 Kaztalov 87114431471 Gusmanova Alia Zerbievna
175 Municipal public institution "Secondary school  named after   M. Auezov with preschool mini-center" public institution "Department of Education Talgar district" of akimat of Talgar district village Bolashak str. Otan, 10 Kaztalov 87114620337 Aldekesheva Aloys Neptunovna
176 K "department of education Kaztal District Municipal public institution" Secondary school  named after Mendalieva " village Zhalpaktal , st. Baykanur 10 Kaztalov 87113821643 Utegulova Saltanat Karimovna
177 Education Department Kaztal District Municipal public institution "Secondary school  named after Moldasheva" village Zhalpaktal Str. Furmanov 25 Kaztalov 87113821692 Abugaliyeva Gulmayra Narimanovna
178 Municipal public institution "Secondary school number 1 pre-school mini-center" public institution "Department of Education Talgar district" of akimat of Talgar district village Akpater, st. Akpater 25 Kaztalov 87113826940 Sariev Karla Serikovna
179 Municipal public institution "Bostandyk secondary school" education department Kaztal District village Bostandyk Str. Mektep 4 Kaztalov 87114424821 Kusaynov Akylbek Apalchenovich
180 Municipal public institution "Karasu secondary school" education department Kaztal District village Karasu, Zheltoksan Street, 1 Kaztalov 87113825116 Bisembaeva Nazgul Sansyzbaevna
181 Municipal public institution "Kokterek  secondary school" education department Kaztal District Kokterek str. Akbaeva 2 Kaztalov 87113824675 Baizhanov Kayrly Sagyndykovich
182 Municipal public institution "Karaozen  School-Lyceum" education department Kaztal District village Karaozen Str. Moldagaliev 2 Kaztalov 87113821471 Zheksenova Manshuk Izbasarovna
183 Municipal public institution "Zhanazhol Secondary School Education Department Kaztal District" village Zhanazhol Str. S.Datova 1 Kaztalov 87113821339 Rizuanov Abzal Demeuovich
184 Municipal public institution "Terenkol  secondary school" education department Kaztal District village Nursay, Zheltoksan Street, 3 Kaztalov 87114425338 Ishchanov Sabyrzhan Merzhanovich
185 Education Department Kaztal District Him. Begalievakommunalnoe public institution "Secondary school № 1" village Koshankol st. Asangalieva 1 Kaztalov 87114733866 Ilyasov Ernar Akkalievich
186 g. Education Department Kaztal District School-Lyceum Karash " village Karaoba, st. Tauelsizdik 10 Kaztalov 87114725521 Ruslan Zhumagulov Bekezhanovich
187 Municipal public institution "Kaindin  secondary school" education department Kaztal District village Kayyndy, st. Mektep 10 Kaztalov 87114635171 Suleimenov Serikjan Baksikovich
188 Municipal public institution "Taldyapan  secondary school" education department Kaztal District village Taldyapan Str. Beybitshilik 6 Kaztalov 87113850070 Kenzhegaliev Ruslan Sagyndykovich
189 KSU Department of Education Kaztal District Secondary School № 1. S. Esetova village Taldykudyk Str. Esetova 2 Kaztalov 87114623144 Akzhol Zhaskayratovich
190 KSU Department of Education Konys  Kaztal District Secondary School  village Konys Str. A.Moldagulova 1 Kaztalov 87114431772 Ayap studded Otegenovna
191 KSU Department of Education Birik  Kaztal District Secondary School  village Azhibay, st. Zhanakurylys, 43 Kaztalov 87114433654 Zhagparov Ualikhan Tokkozhaevich
192 KSU Department of Education Kaztal District Secondary School № 1. A Huseynov village Zhuldyz, Water-green avenue 7 Kaztalov 87113826937 Nurzhanov Askhat Talgatovich
193 KSU Department of Education Kaztal District Municipal public institution "The main secondary school  named after   Zhunusova" village Kirov Str. Kirov, 6 Kaztalov 87114626231 Baizhanova Zamzagul Sagyndykovna
194 KSU Department of Education Kaztal District Municipal public institution "The main secondary school  named after   Duysengalieva" village Komekshi Str. Zulkasheva 9 Kaztalov 87114620386 Zhumagaliev Kenes Gazhayypovich
195 KSU Department of Education Kaztal District School Satybaldy KSU village Satybaldy, st. Satybaldy, 29 Kaztalov 87113824679 Galimov Zharas Ahonovich
196 KSU Department of Education Kaztal District KSU "Secondary School Sarykuduk"  village Sarykudyk Str. Tauelsizdik 1 Kaztalov 87113826223 Kenzhagaliev Mels
197 KSU Department of Education Kaztal District KSU "Mironv  mainstream schools"  village Zhanatan Str. Zhanakurylys 1 Kaztalov 87113826207 Gatauov Kayyrzhan Oryngalievich
198 KSU Department of Education Kaztal District KSU "The main high school"  village Zhas, st. Zhas 1 Kaztalov 87113826220 Tapalova Sandugash Nauanovna
199 KSU Department of Education Kaztal District KSU "Abishev  main high school"  village Abish Str. Abish, 1 Kaztalov 87113826218 Ardak Saduakasovna
200 KSU Department of Education Kaztal District "Kopkutir  main high school"  village Koptukir Str. Berisha, 9 Kaztalov 87114450128  
201 KSU Department of Education Kaztal District of West Kazakhstan region "Aschysay  initial general-education school" village  Aschysay Str. Aschysay 15 Kaztalov 87113826900 Kuanyshkalieva Gulmira Baktygalievna
202 KSU Department of Education Kaztal District of West Kazakhstan region "Bostandyk initial general-education school" a / s Karasu village Bostandyk  Str. Bostandyk, 26 Kaztalov 87113826217  
203 KSU Department of Education Kaztal District of West Kazakhstan region "Besterek  initial general-education school" village Besterek Str. Besterek 1 Kaztalov 87113850073  
204 KSU Department of Education Kaztal District of West Kazakhstan region "Kaisha-kudyk  initial general-education school" village Kaysha kudyk-Str. Dostyk 3 Kaztalov 87113850072  
205 KSU Department of Education Kaztal District of West Kazakhstan region "Nikonor  initial general-education school" village  Kosoba Str. Beibitshilik 17 Kaztalov 87113824627 Duysenova Gulnur Tasbolatovna
206 KSU Department of Education Kaztal District of West Kazakhstan region "Orazgaliev  initial general-education school" village  Orazgali Str. Orazgalieva 1 Kaztalov 87113850132 Mukanova Larisa Serikovna
207 KSU Department of Education Kaztal District of West Kazakhstan region "Bozobin  initial general-education school" village Bozoba Str. Mergalieva 1 Kaztalov 87114433063 Bikeshaeva Aigul 
208 KSU Department of Education Kaztal District of West Kazakhstan region "Seksenbaev  initial general-education school" village Kekey Str. School 5 Kaztalov 87114433065 Erahova Mensulu Satybaldievna
209 KSU Department of Education Kaztal District of West Kazakhstan region "Akkuray  elementary school" village  Akkuray, st. Egemen 9 Kaztalov 87114450131 Balgazieva Venus Amangeldievna
210 KSU Department of Education Kaztal District of West Kazakhstan region "Karakol  initial general-education school" village  Karakul, st.  Karakul, 28 Kaztalov 87114433071 Kushkenbaeva Balzhan Seyfullievna
211 KSU Department of Education Kaztal District of West Kazakhstan region "Bespishen  initial general-education school" village  Bespishen, Shkolnaya Str, 10 Kaztalov 87114433382 Zakarin Mukhit Utegenovich
212 KSU Department of Education Kaztal District of West Kazakhstan region "Ordabay  initial general-education school" village Ordabay Str. Ordabay , 21 Kaztalov 87114733066 Zhanuzakova Gauhar 
213 KSU Department of Education Kaztal District of West Kazakhstan region "Enbek  initial general-education school" village  Enbek Str. School 1 Kaztalov 87114725526 Hadeshova Ainagul Kurmantaevna
214 KSU Department of Education Karatobe District of West Kazakhstan region "Karatobin  grammar school" WKR, karatobin  district, 18 and S.Datuly Karatobe 8-71145-31-1-44 Utegalieva Miras Sportovna
215 KSU Department of Education Karatobe District of West Kazakhstan region "Egindikol  Secondary School" S. Altynsarin №11 Karatobe 871145501-75  Mukhanova Akmaral Orakovna
216 KSU Department of Education Karatobe District of West Kazakhstan region "Kaldygaytin  Secondary School" village  Sulykol, Zh.Zhabaeva d. 41 Karatobe 23/02/28 871145-  Nurymova Akmaral Ersayynkyzy
217 KSU Department of Education Karatobe District of West Kazakhstan region "Shoptykol  Secondary School" karatobe, st. karatobe №2 Karatobe 87114531291 Zaynullin Bagdat Rafigollauly
218 KSU Department of Education Karatobe District of West Kazakhstan region "Saralzhyn  Comprehensive Secondary School. Karataeva B." village karakamys Str. Mukhit №26 Karatobe 87114551063 koyshekenov Bekzhan Tursyngaliuly
219 KSU Department of Education Karatobe District of West Kazakhstan region "Koskol  Secondary School" Str. Abay №28 Karatobe 87114550017 kodarova Zabira Otarbaykyzy
220 KSU Department of Education Karatobe District of West Kazakhstan region "Zhambyl comprehensive high school-desks Garden" village  Zhusandyoy Str. Abay №1 Karatobe 87114544389 Bisekenova Svetlana Sagidollaevna
221 KSU Department of Education Karatobe District of West Kazakhstan region "Comprehensive Secondary School. Amanshina B." village  ushana Karatobe 871151113 Umarov Zhazira Seksengalievna
222 KSU Department of Education Karatobe District of West Kazakhstan region "Ushagan  main high school" village ushagash Str. ushagash №106 Karatobe 8 711 45 21 5 19 8711 45 21 5 70 Zeinullin Kanat Serikovich
223 KSU Department of Education Karatobe District of West Kazakhstan region "Karakol  comprehensive high school-desks Garden complex" village  Aktay. Str. Kazakhstan № 26 Karatobe 87114521912 Zhumin Samal Orynbasarkyzy
224 KSU Department of Education Karatobe District of West Kazakhstan region "Hankol  Secondary School" Str. Beybitshilik №1 Karatobe 87114521677 Omarova Zhanar Konarovna
225 KSU Department of Education Karatobe District of West Kazakhstan region "Akkozyn  comprehensive high school-desks Garden" village  Korzhyn Str. Kurmangazy №1 Karatobe 8 (711) -45-21-7-40 Aytkalieva Aygul Malikkyzy
226 KSU Department of Education Karatobe District of West Kazakhstan region "Shalgyn  primary secondary schools" village  Shalgyn Karatobe 87114550250 Myrzagali gusman gumaruly
227 KSU Department of Education Karatobe District of West Kazakhstan region "Alakol  primary secondary schools" Abaya 63 Karatobe 87114521574 Tulegenova Tansulu Kalievna
228 KSU Department of Education Karatobe District of West Kazakhstan region "Secondary School  named after Mukhit" Str. Mukhit, d. №6 Karatobe 87114531121 Tnalieva Gulnur Kayyrzhanovna
229 KSU Department of Education Karatobe District of West Kazakhstan region "Tolen  main high school" village  Tulen Karatobe 871151114 koytanbay Lazzat kadyrkyzy
230 KSU Department of Education Karatobe District of West Kazakhstan region "Zhaksybay  primary secondary schools" village Saule Str. T.Imangazieva №14 Karatobe 11/1/51 Sariev Lida Zhandetovna 
231 KSU Department of Education Karatobe District of West Kazakhstan region "primary school  named after   A. Adilova" Besoba 1 Karatobe 87114521753 Nurgali Dariga Bekeykyzy
232 KSU Department of Education Karatobe District of West Kazakhstan region "Sonalin  Secondary School" village  plant personnel Karatobe 87114521571 Nurgaliyev Suyesin Kayyrkulovich
233 KSU Department of Education Syrym district of West Kazakhstan region "Secondary school-children's complex Abai" village  Shagyrly, st. A.Shayhieva 22 uy raw  87113492160 Ahmetkalieva Gulbaram Sagynbaevna
234 KSU Department of Education Syrym district of West Kazakhstan region "Araltobin  Secondary School" village Araltobe, st. A.Imanova, 21  raw  87113495131 Qabas Becket Murzagulovich
235 KSU Department of Education Syrym district of West Kazakhstan region "Algabas  secondary school-children Complex  named after   M. Kanalieva" village  Algabas Str. M.Kanalieva, 1 raw  87113451338 Ibragimov Salma Amanovich
236 KSU Department of Education Syrym district of West Kazakhstan region "Buldurtin  Secondary School" village  Buldyrty Str. B.Momyshuly, d.53 raw  87113492356 Bisalieva Almagul Tuleuovna
237 KSU Department of Education Syrym district of West Kazakhstan region "Secondary School  named after   K. Myrzalieva" village  Zhympity, st. Karataeva, 18 raw  87113431124 Akbasov Marat Habibollaev
238 KSU Department of Education Syrym district of West Kazakhstan region "Syrym secondary school-children's complex" village kosaral, st. Zhastar, 5 raw  87113490410 kulbatyr Bisengali Amandykuly
239 KSU Department of Education Syrym district of West Kazakhstan region "Zhosalin  comprehensive high school-children Complex  named after Abdollah Zhumagalieva" village Konyr Str. Abdolla Zhumagalieva, d. 1 raw  8711349118 Tazhgaliev Askerbek Serikkalievich
240 KSU Department of Education Syrym district of West Kazakhstan region "Zhyrakudyk  Secondary School"  village Zhyrakudyk, st. Y.Altynsarina, d. 5  raw  87113422069 Supugaliev Esmagzom Zhusupovich
241 KSU Department of Education Syrym district of West Kazakhstan region "Kosobin  Secondary School-children's center" village Kosoba Str. S.Datova, 1 raw  87113422850 Zhaymanov Beymbet Esetovich
242 KSU Department of Education Syrym district of West Kazakhstan region "Secondary School  named after   VI Shubin" village  Toganas, st. Shubinai, 10 raw  87113451254 Ihsanova Rosa V.
243 KSU Department of Education Syrym district of West Kazakhstan region "Taldybulak  Secondary School-children's center" village  Taldybulak, st. E.Korpeeva, d. 22 raw  87113452155 Kuanysheva Altyngul Kadimovna
244 KSU Department of Education Syrym district of West Kazakhstan region "Taldybulak  comprehensive high school-children Complex  named after Zhanshy Dosmukhamedov" village Zhympity Str. aytike bi d.3 raw  87113431179 Kulmuhanova Nurzhaugan Zhanatauovna
245 KSU Department of Education Syrym district of West Kazakhstan region "Bulan  Secondary School-children's center" village Bulan, st. Mektep, 1 raw  87113422371 Bayniyazova Myra Zharylgagankyzy
246 KSU Department of Education Syrym district of West Kazakhstan region "Jambul Secondary Basic School" village  Zhambyl, st. Taylak Batyr, 3   raw  87113422372 Ikhsanov Taras Zhasulanovich
247 KSU Department of Education Syrym district of West Kazakhstan region "Kogeris  Secondary Basic School" village Kugeris, st. Zheltoksan, 9  raw  87113450227 Kairi Zhaksygeldi Kadenovich
248 KSU Department of Education Syrym district of West Kazakhstan region "Kozdigarin  Secondary Basic School" village Kuzdygara, st. Sh.Utepova, 18  raw  87113450290 Erketleuova Gulmira Zholaevna
249 KSU Department of Education Syrym district of West Kazakhstan region "Kazakstan  Secondary Basic School" village Kazakstan auli, st. Zhana mektep, 1  raw  87113452005 Staev Askhat Gusmanovich
250 KSU Department of Education Syrym district of West Kazakhstan region "Kyzylagash  Secondary Basic School" village  Kyzylagash st. Respublika, 12 raw  87113451110 Sultaniyarova Bowl Talgatovna
251 KSU Department of Education Syrym district of West Kazakhstan region "Taskuduk  Secondary Basic School-children's center" village Taskudyk, st. B.Momyshuly, 4 raw  87113452233 Shuleuov Muhtar Giniyatovich
252 KSU Department of Education Syrym district of West Kazakhstan region "Kuspankol  general education elementary school" village Kuspankul Str. abilhayyrhan, 2 raw  87769276262 Serik Kadyrov Erkinovich
253 KSU Department of Education Syrym district of West Kazakhstan region "Zhetikol  general education elementary school" village Zhetikul Str. Mektep, 10 raw  87051505547 Esendiyarova Gulayym Bayyrhanovna
254 KSU Department of Education Taskala District of West Kazakhstan region "Yntymak  secondary primary secondary school" village  Yntymak, st. Yntymak, 27 Taskala 87113920399 Dzhubanyshkalieva Gulnara Kamitkyzy
255 KSU Department of Education Taskala District of West Kazakhstan region "Chizhin  Secondary 1 Primary School" village i Shezhin, st. A.Skorobogatova, 35 Taskala 87113920588 Aytkalieva Aktoty Hayratkyzy
256 KSU Department of Education Taskala District of West Kazakhstan region "Secondary School  named after   S. Zhaksygulova" village Taskala, Abaya, 14 Taskala 87113921576 Kasimov Aigul Kadyrbaykyzy
257 KSU Department of Education Taskala District of West Kazakhstan region "Birlik  secondary primary secondary school" village Birlik Str. Birlik, 49 Taskala 87113920475 Islam Kuansh Kappasuly
258 KSU Department of Education Taskala District of West Kazakhstan region "Oyan  Secondary School" village Oyan, st. Narikova №3 Taskala 87113929210 Hoyrasheva Aigul Shamahkyzy
259 KSU Department of Education Taskala District of West Kazakhstan region "Aynabulak  secondary primary secondary school" village Aynabulak Str. Bulaqty 15 Taskala .87113920775 Ayapbergenova Karla Davletkyzy
260 KSU Department of Education Taskala District of West Kazakhstan region "Merey  Secondary School" village Merey Str. Ortalyk №5 Taskala .87113929644 Duisenov Arthur Serikbayuly
261 KSU Department of Education Taskala District of West Kazakhstan region "School name is expected. Altynsarin" village Taskala, st. Mametova 2 Taskala .87113921266 Dakisheva Elmira Muratkyzy
262 KSU Department of Education Taskala District of West Kazakhstan region "Lyceum" Saulet " 
village Taskala Str. Kurmangaliyeva 5
Taskala 87113921374 Aitzhanov Zhanbolat Halenuly
263 KSU Department of Education Taskala District of West Kazakhstan region "Secondary School" Dostyk "  village Dostyk. st. Zheltoksan, 10 Taskala 87113924264 Kadyrberliev Malik Abayuly
264 KSU Department of Education Taskala District of West Kazakhstan region "Secondary School  named after   K. Satpaev"  village Taskala Str. Abai 34 Taskala 87113921421 Djumalieva Zhanar Shamuratkyzy
265 KSU Department of Education Taskala District of West Kazakhstan region "Bastau  general education elementary school"  village Bastau Str. Bastau, 45 Taskala 87113920128 Gumarova Elfir Bulatkyzy
266 KSU Department of Education Taskala District of West Kazakhstan region "Togaylin  general education elementary school"  village Togayly, st. Bolashak, 28 Taskala 87113920031 Hoyrasheva Sholpan Muhambetkalikyzy
267 KSU Department of Education Taskala District of West Kazakhstan region "Aktau secondary school-children's center"  village Aktau Str. S.Mukanov 18   Taskala 87113929441 Akhmetov Hafiz Maratuly
268 KSU Department of Education Taskala District of West Kazakhstan region "Amangeldy secondary school-children's center"  village Amangeldy, st. Astana 2 Taskala 87113923119 Urazalieva Ayman Nurgalikyzy
269 KSU Department of Education Taskala District of West Kazakhstan region "Merekeev  secondary school-children's center"  village  Mereke, Abaya, 45 Taskala 87113950003 Duysengaliev Daniyar Kayrgaliuly
270 KSU Department of Education Taskala District of West Kazakhstan region "Chizhin  secondary school-children's center"  village Chizha 2 st. Karmenova 39 Taskala 87113923374 Duysenova Gulnar Amanzholkyzy
271 KSU Department of Education Taskala District of West Kazakhstan region "Atamekenov  secondary school-children's center"  village Atameken Str. M. Mametova 10 Taskala 87,113,925,172. Irgalieva Bayan Zhenismuratkyzy
272 KSU Department of Education Terektin  district of West Kazakhstan region "Atamekenov  Secondary School"  village Akzhayyk  Terektin  87113291564 Kakizhanova Sholpan Bizhanovna
273 KSU Department of Education Terektin  district of West Kazakhstan region "Aksuat Secondary School"  village Aksuat  Terektin  87113231413 Zhubaniyazov Erlan Malikovich
274 KSU Department of Education Terektin  district of West Kazakhstan region "Ankatin  Secondary School"  village Ankata Terektin  87113293283 Gabbassov Nurlan Ersainovich
275 KSU Department of Education Terektin  district of West Kazakhstan region "Bogdanov  Secondary School"  village Bogdanov   Terektin  87113233147 Kumargalieva Aysaule Sagidollina
276 KSU Department of Education Terektin  district of West Kazakhstan region "Voskhod  Secondary School"  village Aksogym   Terektin  87113295561 Tlek Mereke Zholdybaevich
277 KSU Department of Education Terektin  district of West Kazakhstan region "Linguistic Gymnasium"  village Podstepnoe Terektin  87113236508 Kereeva Nurbobek Espolovna
278 KSU Department of Education Terektin  district of West Kazakhstan region "Dolin  Secondary School"  village Tokeris Terektin  87113233333 Iksanova Ainagul Serikbaevna
279 KSU Department of Education Terektin  district of West Kazakhstan region "Enbek  primary secondary schools"  village ulken Enbek   Terektin  87113292364 Bijanov Orken Rukollievich
280 KSU Department of Education Terektin  district of West Kazakhstan region "Backbone Secondary School"  village Magistralny Terektin  87113237401 Zharasova Aymangul Kaderovna
281 KSU Department of Education Terektin  district of West Kazakhstan region "Novo-Paul Secondary School"  village Novo-Pavlovsk Terektin  87113231146 Kulniyazov Yerzhan Salavatovich
282 KSU Department of Education Terektin  district of West Kazakhstan region "Podstenov  №1 Secondary School"  village Podstepny Terektin  87113236514 Kaymuldinov Akylbay Asmakovich
283 KSU Department of Education Terektin  district of West Kazakhstan region "Podstenov  №2 Secondary School"  village Podstepny   Terektin  87113236494 Nigmetov Berwick Zadagereevich
284 KSU Department of Education Terektin  district of West Kazakhstan region "Pokatilov  Secondary School"  village Pokatilova  Terektin  87113233542 Utepbergenova Elmira Bisembaevna
285 KSU Department of Education Terektin  district of West Kazakhstan region "Prirechen  Secondary School"  village Prirechen   Terektin  87113235519 Chesnokov Galina
286 KSU Department of Education Terektin  district of West Kazakhstan region "Sotsializmov  Secondary School"  village Sotsializm Terektin  87113230632 Muldagalieva Agis Sundetkalievna
287 KSU Department of Education Terektin  district of West Kazakhstan region "Abai  Secondary School"  village Abaya Terektin  87113292555 Arystanov Erlan Umbetkalievich
288 KSU Department of Education Terektin  district of West Kazakhstan region "Secondary School  named after Altynsarin"  village Shagatay   Terektin  87113294372 Ahmetkalieva Aigul Urazaevna
289 KSU Department of Education Terektin  district of West Kazakhstan region "Secondary School  named after Esenzhanova"  village Sary Omir Terektin  87113294125 Khayrullin Amantay Samatovich
290 KSU Department of Education Terektin  district of West Kazakhstan region "Talpyn  primary secondary schools"  village Talpyn  Terektin  87113292363 Bukenov Zhanedil Kadyrgalievich
291 KSU Department of Education Terektin  district of West Kazakhstan region "Uzynkol  primary secondary schools"  village uzynkol  Terektin  87113235338 Azhimova Saul Hamidullovna
292 KSU Department of Education Terektin  district of West Kazakhstan region "Fedorov №1 Secondary School"  village Fedorovka Terektin  87113221649 Shakirov Zhaslan Mambetkalievich
293 KSU Department of Education Terektin  district of West Kazakhstan region "Fedorov №3 Secondary School"  village Fedorovka Terektin  87113221977 Kurmatova Galina Berkinovna
294 KSU Department of Education Terektin  district of West Kazakhstan region "Chagan  Secondary School"  village Zhana Omir    Terektin  87113232538 Muratova Ulmeken Saginovna
295 KSU Department of Education Terektin  district of West Kazakhstan region "Chapaev  Secondary School"  village Dolinny   Terektin  87113234148 Murzagaliev Damir Elemisovich
296 KSU Department of Education Terektin  district of West Kazakhstan region "Shoptykol  Secondary School"  village Shuptikul  Terektin  87113222702 Babenov Talgat Erkinovich
297 KSU Department of Education Terektin  district of West Kazakhstan region "Zhayyk  primary secondary schools"  village Zhayyk Terektin  87113234832 Kaziev Musa Galiaskarovich
298 KSU Department of Education Terektin  district of West Kazakhstan region "Algabas  primary school"  village Algabas  Terektin  87113222030 Sani Sharbat Bekzhankyzy
299 KSU Department of Education Terektin  district of West Kazakhstan region "Gosplemstantsiya Secondary School"  village Yubileyny  Terektin  87113238417 Tuhtarova Venus Maksutovna
300 KSU Department of Education Terektin  district of West Kazakhstan region "Donetsk primary school"  village Donetsk   Terektin  87113222113 Kubaeva Shamshirak Elamanovna
301 KSU Department of Education Terektin  area "Kyzylzhar  mainstream schools" village Kyzylzhar   Terektin  87113296190 Utenova Manshuk Sagingalievna
302 KSU Department of Education Terektin  area "Kogaltubek  main high school" village Kogalytubek  Terektin  87113296239 Iskakov Berik Kadyrovich
303 KSU Department of Education Terektin  area "Onashev  primary school" village Duana   Terektin  87113296072 Zhunusova Gulshara Tynyshtybaevna
304 KSU Department of Education Terektin  area "Taranov  main high school" village Bozay   Terektin  87113296294 Zhunusova Miragul Urynbekovna
305 KSU Department of Education Terektin  area "Aytiev  primary school" village Aytieva  Terektin  87113238206 Tanatarova Sholpan Karataevna
306 KSU Department of Education Terektin  area "Konysay  primary school" village Konysay   Terektin  87113222633 Sartuleeva Salem
307 KSU Department of Education Terektin  area "Poymen  primary school" village Poyma  Terektin  87113232123 Aytkalieva Zhanara Azamatovna
308 KSU Department of Education Terektin  region "Sanatorium Akzhaik primary school" village Akzhayyk resort Terektin  87113292310 Saginbaeva Zhanilsyn Bakivevna
309 KSU Department of Education Terektin  area "Shalkar primary school" village Shalkar    Terektin  87113292158 Mashotova Gulzhanar 
310 KSU Department Terektin  area of ​​education "Secondary school  named after   L. Klysheva" village Chingirlau, st. Kylysheva №85 Chingirlau 87113733464, 87113733221 Bisengaliyev Gulnara Bakytzhanovna
311 KSU Department of Education Shyngyrlau District "Chingirlau  Secondary School" village Chingirlau street. kunanbaeva №1 Chingirlau 87113733130, 87113733242 Ayshuakov Erlan Malikovich
312 KSU Department of Education Shyngyrlau District "Secondary school  named after   A. Tihonenko" " village Akshat  Chingirlau 87113723210, 87113723154 Kenzhegarin Erbolat Merzhanovich
313 KSU Department of Education Shyngyrlau District "Ashysay  secondary school-garden" village Aschysay  Chingirlau 87113725515 Bitengaleev Azamat Musaevich
314 KSU Department of Education Shyngyrlau District "Almazov  secondary school-garden" village Almaz  Chingirlau 87113751691 Musin Kalapa Berniyazovich
315 KSU Department of Education Shyngyrlau District "Tasmolin  Secondary School" village Akbulak Chingirlau 87113734440 Kozhamkulova Saul Amangeldievna
316 KSU Department of Education Shyngyrlau District "Aksuat mainstream schools" village Aksuat  Chingirlau 87113751219 Taev Utepbergen Nurhairovich
317 KSU Department of Education Shyngyrlau District "Amangeldy mainstream schools" st.Amangeldy Chingirlau 87113750568 Forests Zhusip Sagingalievich
318 KSU Department of Education Shyngyrlau District "Belogorsk mainstream schools" village Aktau   Chingirlau 87113725143 Boranbaev Azamat Adilbekovich
319 KSU Department of Education Shyngyrlau District "Kuagash  mainstream schools" village Karagash  Chingirlau 87113751524 Temirgaliev Svetlana Ashhatovna
320 KSU Department of Education Shyngyrlau District "Zhanaturmys  mainstream schools" village Shoktybay   Chingirlau 87113750567 Urazov Tilegen Bralievich
321 KSU Department of Education Shyngyrlau District "Poltava mainstream school-garden" village Poltava  Chingirlau 87113725314 Kaliev Eleuov Shakirvich
322 KSU Department of Education Shyngyrlau District "Segizsay  mainstream school-garden" village Segyzsay   Chingirlau 87113751221 Kalniyazov Sagyndyk Uryngalievich
323 KSU Department of Education Terektin  area "Zhanakush  primary school" village Zhanakush  Chingirlau 87113733453 Kurmanguzhieva Asemgul Abilzhanovna
324 KSU Department of Education Terektin  area "Urysay  primary school" village urysay  Chingirlau 87113734232 Amirgalieva Altynzer Zhanabaevna
325 KSU Department of Education Terektin  area "Kayyndyn  primary school" village Kayyndy  Chingirlau 87113751216 Toktagalieva Kanzada Habievna
326 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school № 1" Uralsk M.Zhunisova 12 Uralsk  87112511673 Dauletkalieva Nurly Nigmetovna
327 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school number 2  named after   J. Moldagaliev" Oral, 7a Chingirlau  Uralsk  87112310848 Turegalieva Alim Zulpuharovna
328 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school № 3" Oral, T.Masina, 37/4 Uralsk  87112508875 Yushin Lubov
329 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school № 4" Uralsk, Kokshetau 1/6 Uralsk  87112537205 Dilmagambetov Maulen Yermekovich
330 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school № 5" Oral, Tsiolkov i, 18/1 Uralsk  87112234690 Bakytzhanova Asem Samigollaevna 
331 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school №6  named after   AS Makarenko" Uralsk A.Kareva 24 Uralsk  87112503905 Alexander Mozzhukhin
332 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school №7" Uralsk M.Ihsanova, 111 Uralsk  87112513655 Victor A. Protasov
333 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school №9" Uralsk, Builder, 1 - 7 Uralsk  87112308575 Zimareva Irina V.
334 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school №10  named after A.Baitursynov" Uralsk, "Koktem" Monkey uly, 71 Uralsk  87112263095 Kenzhekov Sansyzbay Donbaevich 
335 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school №12" Uralsk Y.Altynsarin 12 Uralsk  87112217411 Hayranova Kuliash Rahimovna
336 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school №13" Oral, Haharina, 153 Uralsk  87112282877 Raisov Nauryzbai Sergalievich
337 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school №14" Uralsk M.Kupbergenova 50 Uralsk  87112274480 Davletov Talgat Rakhimovich
338 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school №16" Uralsk, Chuikov 63 Uralsk  87112548658 Kabakov Maria Urangalievna
339 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school №17" Uralsk, Almazov, 65 Uralsk  87112532385 Rudic Tamara K.
340 KSU education department of Uralsk city "school-garden №18" Uralsk, chalk hills  Uralsk  87112251790 Gabdualiev Bekbulat Bakitovich
341 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school №19" Uralsk, Almazov 67 Uralsk  87112531984 Zhumagalieva Altyn Ginyatovna
342 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school №20" Uralsk, Saratov 25 Uralsk  87112501096 Tlegenova Ulpan Bisenovna
343 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school №21" Uralsk 75 Ihsanova Uralsk  87112514108 Sharkubenova Laura Sabitovna 
344 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school №22" Oral, Gagarin 3 Uralsk  87112237729 Aymurzina Zhanargul Tulegenovna  
345 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school №23" Uralsk 37 Orakbaeva Uralsk  87112210546 Satybaeva Gulsim Kazbekovna
346 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school №24" Uralsk 22 mkr.4 Uralsk  87112228073 Mergeneva Katima Haveshovna
347 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school №25" Uralsk Zhezgazgan  1 Uralsk  87112238830 Batima Zhumabekovna
348 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school №26" Uralsk Eslyagaliuly 15 Uralsk  87112537198 Uryngalieva Gibarat Marksovna 
349 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary School of Physics and Mathematics  named after   M. Mametova №27" Uralsk, Eurasia, 31 Uralsk  87112505318 Uteshova Guldana Giniyatovna
350 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school - Lyceum of Physics and Mathematics" Uralsk 13 Konaeva Uralsk  87112287581 Boldyrev, Vadim
351 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school №29" Uralsk, village  Vetelkin Uralsk  87112217109 Karaguzhiev Balagaz Kazhgalievich
352 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school №30" Uralsk Zhangir Khan, 51 Uralsk  87112501726 Imangaliyeva Raigul Tasbulatovna 
353 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school №31" Uralsk, Almaty 109/3 Uralsk  87112525236 Hairov Amanzhol Nursaynovich
354 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school №32" Uralsk, Zhdanov, 48 Uralsk  87112283088 Belyakova Lubov
355 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school №33" Uralsk Meat Processing Plant Uralsk  87112275019 Ergalieva Umit Ilyasovna
356 KSU Department of Education of the city of Uralsk "school-gymnasium №34  named after Asan Taimanov" Uralsk, North-East, 2 Uralsk  87112268452 Batyrov Zhumageldy Kalimovich
357 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school №35" Uralsk, Zhukova, 17 Uralsk  87112517422 Cherykaev Leonid G.
358 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school №36  named after   MB Yksanova" Oral, Eurasia 87 Uralsk  87112269098 Gubasheva Azim Zinnatovna 
359 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school №37" Oral, Samal 72 Uralsk  87112272568 Muradimova Tamara Musinichna
360 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school №38  named after   AN Moldagulova"  Uralsk Nekrasova 16/1 Uralsk  87112260372 Sagyngalieva Shynar Oktyabrovna 
361 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school №39  named after   MB Yksanova" Uralsk, Kokshetau 25 Uralsk  87112213064  Aymaganbetova Gulnara Muhambetkalievna
362 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school №40" Uralsk Zh.Moldagalieva, 35/1 Uralsk  87112504169, 87112508980 Askarov Batima Dzhumabekovna 
363 KSU education department of Uralsk city "school-lyceum №41 natural-mathematical direction" Uralsk mkr.4, 15/1 Uralsk  87112228597, 87112226940 Ihsanova Valis Kuzhatovna
364 KSU education department of Uralsk city "gymnasium №42" Ak niet "" Uralsk, Moscow, 10 and Uralsk  87112933623 Temirgaliev Erik Zhylkybayuly
365 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school №43" Oral, Mukhit 2a Uralsk  87112266119 Bigazieva Raihan Mahsotovna 
366 KSU education department of Uralsk city "school-gymnasium №44" Uralsk 54 Konaeva Uralsk  87112286984 Temirkhanov Akzharkyn Mutigollina
367 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school №45" Uralsk, Zhukova, 19 Uralsk  87112308066 Sagyngalieva Lazzat Tarasovna 
368 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school №46" Uralsk, Jean Horde 30 Uralsk  87112255400 Sadykov Ibagul Narimanovna
369 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school №47" Uralsk mkr.Arman, st. M.Monkeuly 114/1 Uralsk  87112302120  Erguzhieva Natasha Duysenovna 
370 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school №48" Uralsk Derkul  Uralsk  87112251513 Musagaliev Arthur VASILYEVICH
371 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school №49" Uralsk Derkul  Uralsk  87112250181 Alpysbayev Nurjan Orynkulovich
372 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Secondary school -gimnaziya aesthetic direction" Uralsk, 8-Mar 198/1 Uralsk  87112533601 Tleuzhanova Saira Ismagulovna
373 KSU education department of Uralsk city "Waldorf School -gimnaziya direction" Oral, T. Masina 3/4 Uralsk  87112507573 Halykova Jannat Rahmetullovna 
374 KSU Department of Education of the city of Uralsk "Krugloozernen  Secondary School" Uralsk, Komsomol , 82 Krugloozerny 87112520258 Shahar Aslan Berkenbaevich
375 KSU Department of Education of the city of Uralsk "Serebryakov  Secondary School" Uralsk village Serebryakova, Jenis 4 Serebryakov 87112521180 Sattykov Nurlan Narimanovich 
376 KSU Department of Education WKO "Specialized School boarding school for gifted children WKO" Bilim-INNOVATION " Uralsk Derkul Str. Zhasdauren 3 Uralsk  87112241716 Temirkul Arman Shontykuly 
377  Education Department akimat WKO KSU "Specialized School -Face-boarding information technology for gifted children WKO" Uralsk st. Sundetkali Eskaliev, k, 107 Uralsk  87112514243 Shayhieva Samal Zhadigerovna 
378 KSU Department of Education WKO "Regional specialized Kazakh boarding school complex №11 for gifted children  named after   S.Seifullin  Uralsk st. Muhita, 37  Uralsk  87112506273, 509696 Mukanov Almas Dzhubayuly
379 State Regional improving school -internat name Utemisov Oral, Zhangirhana 54 A Uralsk  87112502856 Esengazieva Myra Sansyzbaevna
380 KSU Regional specialized school № 8 for gifted children Uralsk st. Dzhezgazgan  1 Uralsk  87112238813 Karzhauova Anargul Shalibekovna